No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

Tanggal 2 Juni 2014

1. Gisheila No. Resi Wahana 8800002423212

2. Vanessa No. Resi Wahana 8800002423188

3. Diana No. Resi TIKI 020170334291

4. Endah No. Resi JNE SUBF100597699914

5. Diana No. Resi JNE SUBF100597701314

6. Nur No. Resi JNE SUBF100597720914

7. Luky No. Resi JNE SUBF100597740514


Tanggal 3 Juni 2014

1. FC Sri No. Resi TIKI 020170334325

2. Selfi No. Resi PCP 5290794

3. Diah No. Resi Wahana 8800002433015

4. Laura No. Resi Wahana 8800002432971

5. Nelly No. Resi JNE SUBF100600683614

6. Gusti No. Resi JNE SUBF100600724414

7. Kusmayuni No. Resi JNE SUBF100600664014

8. Woe Lie No. Resi JNE SUBF100600704814

9. Eka No. Resi JNE SUBF100600734214

10. Nety S No. Resi JNE SUBF100600833814

11. Nety N No. Resi JNE SUBF100600804414

12. Novitta No. Resi JNE SUBF100600773414


Tanggal 4 Juni 2014

1. Kukuh No. Resi Wahana 8800002442011

2. Hermin No. Resi Wahana 8800002441990

3. Heni No. Resi JNE SUBF100603823114

4. Iin No. Resi JNE SUBF100603813314

5. Tenti No. Resi JNE SUBF100603803514


Tanggal 5 Juni 2014

1. Rini No. Resi Wahana 8800002451097

2. Soraya No. Resi Wahana 8800002451079

3. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002451067

4. Ami No. Resi Wahana 8800002451048

5. Eulis No. Resi PCP 5290799

6. Kurnia No. Resi POS13430643196

7. Marizal No. Resi JNE SUBF100606851614

8. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBF100606832014

9. Sudiana No. Resi JNE SUBF100606812414

10. Eny Rudi No. Resi JNE SUBF100606802614

11. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100606881014

12. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBF100606902214

13. Varianty No. Resi JNE SUBF100606890814

14. Eny Krista No. Resi JNE SUBF100606861414

15. Syifa No. Resi JNE SUBF100606822214


Tanggal 6 Juni 2014

1. Kania No. Resi Wahana 8800002459114

2. Hilza No. Resi Wahana 8800002459098

3. Retno No. Resi Wahana 8800002459084

4. Rida No. Resi Wahana 8800002459068

5. Deasy No. Resi TIKI 020170334387

6. Desi Kurnia No. Resi JNE SUBF100609522514

7. Maria No. Resi JNE SUBF100609512714

8. Jodi No. Resi JNE SUBF100609502914


Tanggal 7 Juni 2014

1. Asti No. Resi POS 13424090058

2. Antonius No. Resi TIKI 020170334401

3. Rubiantini No. Resi Wahana 8800002466753

4. Kamila No. Resi Wahana 8800002466738

5. Tina No. Resi Wahana 8800002466714

6. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100611932914

7. Anisa No. Resi JNE SUBF100611923114

8. Lulu No. Resi JNE SUBF100611913314


Tanggal 9 Juni 2014

1. Sherly No. Resi Wahana 8800002473175

2. Atik No. Resi Wahana 8800002473157

3. Etha No. Resi Wahana 8800002473114

4. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002473083

5. Enny No. Resi Wahana 8800002473066

6. Erikaria No. Resi Wahana 8800002473042

7. Arie No. Resi PCP 5290803

8. Yuli No. Resi Pandu 30185236787

9. Nur No. Resi JNE SUBF100604115614


Tanggal 10 Juni 2014

1. Siti U No. Resi Wahana 8800002482454

2. Santy No. Resi PCP 5394591

3. Tya No. Resi Dakota 2603538

4. Andira No. Resi JNE SUBF100617024914

5. Novianti No. Resi JNE SUBF100617005314

6. Ahmad No. Resi JNE SUBF100616980414

7. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF100616960814

8. Woro No. Resi JNE SUBF100617015114


Tanggal 11 Juni 2014

1. Kumala Sari No. Resi Wahana 8800002490983

2. Diah No. Resi Wahana 8800002490867

3. Dhisa No. Resi Wahana 8800002490852

4. Budi No. Resi Wahana 8800002490839

5. Berti No. Resi Wahana 8800002490824

6. Atiek No. Resi Wahana 8800002490802

7. Deasy No. Resi TIKI 020170334465

8. Diana No. Resi JNE SUBF100619701914

9. Dek Ayu No. Resi JNE SUBF100619680714

10. Kiky No. Resi JNE SUBF100619690514

11. Ratna No. Resi JNE SUBF100619670914

12. Riza No. Resi JNE SUBF100619711714


Tanggal 12 Juni 2014

1. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800002498536

2. Hamida No. Resi Wahana 8800002498520

3. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800002498497

4. M. Harpani No. Resi PCP 5394592

5. Afrida No. Resi TIKI 020170334486

6. Sri H No. Resi JNE SUBF100622284214

7. Adelina No. Resi JNE SUBF100622274414

8. Andora No. Resi JNE SUBF100622254814

9. Yvonne No. Resi JNE SUBF100622294014


Tanggal 13 Juni 2014

1. Santy No. Resi POS 13430651274

2. Nur No. Resi POS 13430651287

3. Anna No. Resi TIKI 020170334532

4. Meisyarah No. Resi TIKI 020170334533

5. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100624732614

6. Noviana No. Resi JNE SUBF100624752214

7. Sudiana No. Resi JNE SUBF100624771814

8. Helen No. Resi JNE SUBF100624762014

9. Rahmat No. Resi JNE SUBF100624742414

10. Heni No. Resi JNE SUBF100624722814


Tanggal 14 Juni 2014

1. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800002513232

2. Eny No. Resi JNE SUBF100626870814

3. Galuh No. Resi JNE SUBF100626880614

4. Nur No. Resi POS 13424098007


Tanggal 16 Juni 2014

1. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002518988

2. Mega No. Resi Wahana 8800002518968

3. Dewi R No. Resi Wahana 8800002518955

4. Dewi No. Resi TIKI 020170334572

5. Rida No. Resi JNE SUBF100628651414

6. Ninik No. Resi JNE SUBF100628622014

7. Jodi No. Resi JNE SUBF100628612214

8. Alifia No. Resi JNE SUBF100628591014

9. Dita No. Resi JNE SUBF100628602414


Tanggal 17 Juni 2014

1. Finora No. Resi Wahana 8800002527064

2. Kumala No. Resi Wahana 8800002527031

3. Faradillah No. Resi JNE SUBF100631026314

4. Agustin No. Resi JNE SUBF100631016514

5. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBF100631036114


Tanggal 18 Juni 2014

1. Fahma No. Resi Wahana 8800002534531

2. Eny No. Resi JNE SUBF100633115514

3. Imelda No. Resi JNE SUBF100633135114

4. Pujianwara No. Resi JNE SUBF100633144914

5. Pirsah No. Resi JNE SUBF100633125314

6. Abd Wahid No. Resi Mentari 52784


Tanggal 19 Juni 2014

1. Chrystha No. Resi Wahana 8800002542287

2. Dhaniek No. Resi TIKI 020170334648

3. Erik No. Resi JNE SUBF100635273314

4. Atin Erik No. Resi JNE SUBF100635253714

5. Lina Erik No. Resi JNE SUBF100635243914

6. Yashinta Erik No. Resi JNE SUBF100635234114


Tanggal 20 Juni 2014

1. Christin No. Resi TIKI 020170334685

2. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800002549206

3. Regina No. Resi Wahana 8800002549193

4. Isti No. Resi Wahana 8800002549177

5. Susilowati No. Resi Wahana 8800002549163

6. Gita No. Resi Wahana 8800002549153

7. Susi No. Resi Wahana 8800002549139

8. Amelia No. Resi PCP 5394603

9. Samria No. Resi PCP 5394602

10. Anggia No. Resi PCP 5394601

11. Aulia No. Resi JNE SUBF100637403314

12. Nila No. Resi JNE SUBF100637422914

13. Ardianto No. Resi JNE SUBF100637452314

14. Indah No. Resi JNE SUBF100637442514

15. Ny Heru No. Resi JNE SUBF100637432714

16. Retno No. Resi JNE SUBF100637413114


Tanggal 21 Juni 2014

1. Wira No. Resi Wahana 8800002555891

2. Eri No. Resi POS 13424063175

3. Siti No. Resi TIKI 020170334696

4. Rosa No. Resi JNE SUBF100639332514

5. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBF100639322714

6. Faradillah No. Resi JNE SUBF100639312914

7. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100639303114

8. Juanita No. Resi JNE SUBF100639281914


Tanggal 23 Juni 2014

1. Adha No. Resi Wahana 8800002561317

2. Reny No. Resi Wahana 8800002561302

3. Dyah No. Resi Wahana 8800002561275

4. Irawati No. Resi Wahana 8800002561262

5. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800002561246

6. Atik No. Resi Wahana 8800002561221

7. Yuli No. Resi Pandu 30185238655

8. Iftitah No. Resi TIKI 020170334708

9. Agustin No. Resi JNE SUBF100640813414

10. Christina No. Resi JNE SUBF100640823214


Tanggal 24 Juni 2014

1. Non S No. Resi Wahana 8800002568894

2. Nita No. Resi POS 13424064529

3. Ratih No. Resi TIKI 020170334729

4. Seraphien No. Resi JNE SUBF100643115314

5. Gishella No. Resi JNE SUBF100643195514


Tanggal 25 Juni 2014

1. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100644902014

2. Prayogo No. Resi JNE SUBF100644890614

3. Agnes No. Resi JNE SUBF100644871014

4. Iin No. Resi JNE SUBF100644931414

5. Nety No. Resi JNE SUBF100644911814

6. Rachma No. Resi JNE SUBF100644880814


Tanggal 26 Juni 2014

1. Berti No. Resi Wahana 8800002583027

2. Siti No. Resi Wahana 8800002583018

3. Kiki No. Resi Wahana 8800002583008

4. Hamidayanti No. Resi PCP 5394614

5. Rina No. Resi TIKI 020170334767

6. Meilyana No. Resi JNE SUBK10048434614

7. Nita No. Resi JNE SUBK10048424814

8. Varianty No. Resi JNE SUBK10048405214


Tanggal 27 Juni 2014

1. Rini No. Resi Wahana 8800002590178

2. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002590162

3. Sri No. Resi Wahana 8800002590146

4. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800002590135

5. Gisheila No. Resi Wahana 8800002590117

6. Satyani No. Resi POS 13424068625

7. Atik No. Resi Pandu 30185239342

8. Murni No. Resi JNE SUBF100649471114

9. Nur No. Resi JNE SUBF100649451514

10. Yenni No. Resi JNE SUBF100649441714

11. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100649422114

12. Nuryati No. Resi JNE SUBF100649412314


Tanggal 28 Juni 2014

1. Ika No. Resi POS 13430668948

2. Andi No. Resi PCP 5458533

3. Shinta No. Resi TIKI 020170334818

4. Ana No. Resi TIKI 020170334819

5. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100652713014

6. Luthfiah No. Resi JNE SUBF100652703214

7. Nuryanah No. Resi Wahana 8800002597699

8. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002597671

9. Dhisa No. Resi Wahana 8800002597648

10. Non S No. Resi Wahana 8800002597629


Tanggal 30 Juni 2014

1. M Th Retno No. Resi Wahana 8800002602847

2. Sri Henny No. Resi Wahana 8800002602831

3. Ida No. Resi JNE SUBF100653603314

4. Dewi No. Resi JNE SUBF100653591914


Tanggal 1 Juli 2014

1. Yun No. Resi Wahana 8800002612498

2. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800002612467

3. Heri No. Resi PCP 5458536

4. Agustin No. Resi JNE SUBF100657690314

5. Lala No. Resi JNE SUBF100657660914

6. Dewi No. Resi JNE SUBF100657680514


Tanggal 2 Juli 2014

1. Retno No. Resi POS 13424074143

2. Noer No. Resi POS 13424074156

3. Ritztika No. Resi JNE SUBF100660662814

4. Eulis No. Resi PCP 5458540

5. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002621415

6. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002621390

7. Silvia No. Resi Wahana 8800002621367

8. Kukuh No. Resi Wahana 8800002621343


Tanggal 3 Juli 2014

1. Nurhalimah No. Resi POS 13424075951

2. Dwi No. Resi PCP 5458544

3. Ariyanti No. Resi PCP 5458545

4. Yuli No. Resi Pandu 30185440343

5. Atiek No. Resi Wahana 8800002630194

6. Sharmila No. Resi Wahana 8800002630163

7. Lena No. Resi JNE SUBF100663343514

8. Tiur No. Resi JNE SUBF100663372914

9. Agnes No. Resi JNE SUBF100663363114

10. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100663353314


Tanggal 4 Juli 2014

1. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800002638266

2. Adha No. Resi Wahana 8800002638245

3. Diana No. Resi POS 13424077155

4. Atik No. Resi Pandu 30185240624

5. Jodi No. Resi TIKI 030001906641

6. Mukhani No. Resi TIKI 030001906643

7. Ila No. Resi TIKI 030001906642

8. Sherly No. Resi JNE SUBF100665581314

9. Sri H No. Resi JNE SUBF100665561714

10. Belinda No. Resi JNE SUBF100665551914

11. Tyssa No. Resi JNE SUBF100665542114

12. Aulia No. Resi JNE SUBF100665522514


Tanggal 5 Juli 2014

1. Kiki No. Resi Wahana 8800002647054

2. Devi Depok No. Resi Wahana 8800002647020

3. S M Zulaeta No. Resi Wahana 8800002646996

4. Resky No. Resi Pandu 30185240815

5. Nunik No. Resi PCP 5458551

6. Mashlahah No. Resi JNE SUBF100668391914

7. Imelda No. Resi JNE SUBF100668402414

8. Nur No. Resi JNE SUBF100668381214


Tanggal 7 Juli 2014

1. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002653782

2. Sri Dewi No. Resi Wahana 8800002653766

3. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800002653709

4. Eny No. Resi Wahana 8800002653669

5. Annie No. Resi TIKI 030001906681

6. Buyung No. Resi JNE SUBF100670443814

7. Ratna No. Resi JNE SUBF100670434014

8. Eva No. Resi JNE SUBF100670453614


Tanggal 8 Juli 2014

1. Regina No. Resi Wahana 8800002666212

2. Varianty No. Resi Wahana 8800002666169

3. Retno No. Resi Wahana 8800002666120

4. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800002666070

5. Lulu No. Resi Wahana 8800002666027

6. Juanita No. Resi TIKI 030003216474

7. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100674362614

8. Deborah No. Resi JNE SUBF100674382214


Tanggal 10 Juli 2014

1. Retno K No. Resi Wahana 8800002674969

2. Dianilla No. Resi Wahana 8800002674930

3. Fauzia No. Resi JNE SUBF100678232414

4. Indriana No. Resi JNE SUBF100678222614

5. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100678212814

6. Dyah No. Resi JNE SUBF100678203014

7. Hesty No. Resi JNE SUBF100678191614

8. Tia No. Resi Dakota 2727808

9. Lenny No Resi PCP 5458558

10. Ardiyanto No. Resi TIKI 030003216500

11. Alif No. Resi TIKI 030003216501


Tanggal 11 Juli 2014

1. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002685197

2. Eny No. Resi Wahana 8800002685164

3. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800002685136

4. Nila No. Resi Wahana 8800002685107

5. Bhakti No. Resi POS 13346733629

6. Dia No. Resi TIKI 030003216549

7. Jodi No. Resi TIKI 030003216550

8. Sumarlik No. Resi JNE SUBF100681443314


Tanggal 12 Juli 2014

1. Eviyanti No. Resi Wahana 8800002693635

2. Mira No. Resi POS 13346735352

3. Debora Kuningan No. Resi TIKI 030003216590

4. Ariyanti No. Resi PCP 5527330

5. Nety/ Nelly No. Resi JNE SUBF100684481614

6. Jae An No. Resi JNE SUBF100684462014

7. Sudiana No. Resi JNE SUBF100684512614


Tanggal 14 Juli 2014

1. Berti No. Resi Wahana 8800002701223

2. Fitriyati No. Resi Wahana 8800002701187

3. Angela No. Resi Wahana 8800002701171

4. Nuryati No. Resi POS 13576606211

5. Firna No. Resi TIKI 030003216607

6. Debora Agnes No. Resi TIKI 030003216608

7. Nathanael No. Resi PANDU 30185241840

8. Windy No. Resi JNE SUBF100687621114

9. Asri No. Resi JNE SUBF100687590114


Tanggal 15 Juli 2014

1. Julia No. Resi Wiedas 7484

2. Elfi No. Resi Wahana 8800002710903

3. Hadijanto No. Resi Wahana 8800002710976

4. Etha No. Resi Wahana 8800002710952

5. Melyana No. Resi TIKI 030003216636

6. Kiki No. Resi JNE SUBF1006691234114

7. Fitriyati No. Resi JNE SUBF1006691253714

8. Vernanti No. Resi JNE SUBF1006691243914


Tanggal 16 Juli 2014

1. Retno No. Resi Wahana 8800002720863

2. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800002720844

3. Lina No. Resi POS 13576609476

4. Ila No. Resi TIKI 030003216674

5. Anny No. Resi TIKI 030003216675

6. Rahmawati No. Resi JNE SUBF100695361914

7. Linggar No. Resi JNE SUBF100695381514

8. Elysa No. Resi JNE SUBF100695342314

9. Diah No. Resi JNE SUBF100695332514

10. Diena No. Resi JNE SUBF100695322714

11. Ulfiyah No. Resi JNE SUBF100695303114

12. Cheulie No. Resi JNE SUBF100695412514


Tanggal 17 Juli 2014

1. Herlina No. Resi Wahana 8800002729332

2. Rusdiana No. Resi POS 13576300016

3. Ahmad No. Resi JNE SUBF100698759614

4. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100698749814

5. Ida No. Resi JNE SUBF100698731014

6. Joan No. Resi JNE SUBF100698710414

7. Santi No. Resi JNE SUBF100698700614


Tanggal 18 Juli 2014

1. Julia No. Resi Wiedas 8779

2. Crodia No. Resi POS 13576612242

3. Abd. Wahid No. Resi Mentari 57556

4. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800002737991

5. Dia No. Resi TIKI 030003652367

6. Debora Agnes No. Resi TIKI 030003652366

7. Lala No. Resi TIKI 030003652365

8. Eko No. Resi TIKI 030003652368

9. Christine No. Resi JNE SUBF100702932414

10. Fajria No. Resi JNE SUBF100702942214

11. Rahayu No. Resi JNE SUBF100702961814

12. Maria No. Resi JNE SUBF100702971614

13. Yuli No. Resi JNE SUBF100702912814


Tanggal 19 Juli 2014

1. Ita No. Resi PCP 5527336

2. Magdalena No. Resi POS 13576613732

3. Riesna No. Resi POS 13576613729

4. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100706214414

5. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100706224214

6. Nannerl No. Resi JNE SUBF100706204614


Tanggal 21 Juli 2014

1. Nana No. Resi POS 13576304469

2. Debora No. Resi JNE SUBF100709113914

3. Desmala No. Resi JNE SUBF100709104114


Tanggal 22 Juli 2014

1. Satyani No. Resi POS 13576616731

2. Kamel No. Resi TIKI 030003652445

3. Elysabeth No. Resi TIKI 030003652443

4. Nety No. Resi TIKI 030003652444

5. Nathanael No. Resi JNE SUBF100713433914

6. Netti Panjaitan No. Resi JNE SUBF100713414314

7. Alexander No. Resi JNE SUBF100713383314

8. Novita No. Resi JNE SUBF100713443714

9. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100713424114

10. Samantha No. Resi JNE SUBF100713393114


Tanggal 23 Juli 2014

1. Julia No. Resi Wiedas 9966

2. Agnes No. Resi JNE SUBF100716602814

3. Imelda No. Resi JNE SUBF1007166581614

4. Sybil No. Resi JNE SUBF100716612614

5. Yanti No. Resi JNE SUBF100716591414

6. Merni No. Resi JNE SUBF100716571814


Tanggal 24 Juli 2014

1. Ika No. Resi POS 13876619785

2. Yohan No. Resi JNE SUBF100718830814

3. Wenny No. Resi JNE SUBF100718840614

4. Susan No. Resi JNE SUBF100718850414

5. Riana No. Resi JNE SUBF100718860214

6. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBBC00089980514