No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

Tanggal 1 Desember 2014

1. Kiswati No. Resi Wahana 8800003327981

2. Juliana No. Resi Wahana 8800003327923

3. Yulia No. Resi Wahana 8800003327972

4. Corry No. Resi Wahana 8800003327943

5. Julian No. Resi TIKI 030008076810

6. Risma No. Resi TIKI 030008076811

7. Lina Herlina No. Resi JNE SUBF100938550414

8. Lily S No. Resi JNE SUBF100938540614

9. Zhany No. Resi PCP 006253029


Tanggal 2 Desember 2014

1. Fenti Resmiati No. Resi POS 13878240720

2. Ragil No. Resi Wahana 8800003335381

3. Dina A No. Resi Wahana 8800003335362

4. Sudiana No. Resi Wahana 8800003335346

5. Norma No. Resi Wahana 8800003335328

6. Diana L No. Resi Wahana 8800003335304

7. Ony No. Resi JNE SUBF100941054314

8. Dewi S K No. Resi JNE SUBF100940990214

9. Mariana K No. Resi JNE SUBF100941034714

10. Melinda A No. Resi JNE SUBF100941015114


Tanggal 3 Desember 2014

1. Rubiantini No. Resi POS 13878242060

2. Julia L No. Resi Wahana 8800003341770

3. Endah S No. Resi Wahana 8800003341713

4. Diyah D No. Resi Wahana 8800003341698

5. Linda No. Resi Wahana 8800003341675

6. Imansyah No. Resi PCP 006253032


Tanggal 4 Desember 2014

1. Ani No. Resi Wahana 8800003347562

2. Maswarni No. Resi Wahana 8800003347549

3. Suhartilah No. Resi JNE SUBF100945191914

4. Ulul No. Resi JNE SUBF100945182114

5. Bryna No. Resi JNE SUBF100945172314

6. Dewi No. Resi JNE SUBF100945152714


Tanggal 5 Desember 2014

1. Nur No. Resi POS 13772825941

2. Rika No. Resi POS 13772825938

3. Tasiana No. Resi Wahana 8800003354894

4. Sugiarti No. Resi Wahana 8800003354879

5. Wela No. Resi PCP 006253034

6. Prasita No. Resi JNE SUBF100949559914

7. Satyani No. Resi JNE SUBF100949530314

8. Henni Y No. Resi JNE SUBF100949510714


Tanggal 6 Desember 2014

1. Diyah No. Resi Wahana 8800003359939

2. Asri No. Resi Wahana 8800003359924

3. Baiq No. Resi Wahana 8800003359907

4. Dianing No. Resi JNE SUBF100951093314

5. Shabrina No. Resi JNE SUBF100951083514

6. Ashadillah No. Resi JNE SUBF100951073714

7. Agus No. Resi JNE SUBF100951041114


Tanggal 8 Desember 2014

1. Ade No. Resi Wahana 8800003365414

2. Norma No. Resi Wahana 8800003365398

3. Susan No. Resi Wahana 8800003365377

4. Juliana No. Resi TIKI 030008056145

5. Ariyanti No. Resi STARCargo 77701264409

6. Dewi No. Resi JNE SUBF100952950214

7. Imam No. Resi JNE SUBF100952940414

8. Tria No. Resi JNE SUBF100952930614


Tanggal 9 Desember 2014

1. Nasiha No. Resi TIKI 030008056162

2. Hesty No. Resi TIKI 030008056163

3. Sian No. Resi POS 13878247185

4. Eka M No. Resi Wahana 8800003372705

5. Melly No. Resi Wahana 8800003372697

6. Ellita No. Resi Wahana 8800003372662

7. Endah P No. Resi Wahana 8800003372635


Tanggal 10 Desember 2014

1. Fitri A No. Resi Wahana 8800003380739

2. Fitriani No. Resi Wahana 8800003380723

3. Jennie No. Resi Wahana 8800003380705

4. Stephanie No. Resi Wahana 8800003380699

5. Henny R No. Resi Wahana 8800003380605

6. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800003380586

7. Leni A No. Resi TIKI 030008056194

8. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056195

9. Betty No. Resi TIKI 030008056196

10. Nur Fitriana No. Resi JNE SUBK100076225614

11. Yuliana No. Resi JNE SUBK100076215814

12. Siti N No. Resi JNE SUBK100076206014

13. Reny No. Resi JNE SUBK100076194614


Tanggal 11 Desember 2014

1. Belinda Wahana

2. Mariska Wahana

3. Henny Surabaya Wahana

4. Henny Jakarta No. Resi Wahana 8800003387873

5. Ayu Verra No. Resi JNE SUBK100076434614

6. Nurilda No. Resi JNE SUBK100076444414

7. Hasnah No. Resi POS 13956460620


Tanggal 12 Desember 2014

1. Siti M No. Resi TIKI 030008707249

2. Nina No. Resi Wahana 8800003392739

3. Gracia No. Resi Wahana 8800003392711

4. Endah P No. Resi Wahana 8800003392753

5 Alif No. Resi Wahana 8800003392800

6. Alif No. Resi Wahana

7. Yemima No. Resi JNE SUBK100076504814

8. Ashadilah No. Resi JNE SUBK100076514614

9. Lelly No. Resi JNE SUBK100076524414


Tanggal 13 Desember 2014

1. Wenny No. Resi Wahana

2. Henny No. Resi Wahana

3. Stephanie No. Resi Wahana 8800003399027

4. Haryono No. Resi Wahana 8800003399010

5. Danti No. Resi Wahana 8800003399049

6. Roni No. Resi JNEsubf100964182014


Tanggal 15 Desember 2014

1. Tia No. Resi Wahana 8800003403939

2. Eko P A No. Resi Wahana 8800003403842

3. Umi T No. Resi Wahana 8800003403827

4. Imam No. Resi JNE SUBF100966341414

5. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBF100966312014

6. Dianing No. Resi JNE SUBF100966302214

7. Yulia No. Resi JNE SUBF100966290814

8. Ade E J No. Resi JNE SUBF100966271214


Tanggal 16 Desember 2014

1.Endah P No. Resi Wahana 8800003410841

2. Suci A No. Resi Wahana 8800003410820

3. Fatmawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003410800

4. Dewi S K No. Resi JNE SUBF100968919014

5. Trihiriani No. Resi JNE SUBF100968897814

6. Dewi M No. Resi JNE SUBF100968888014

7. Feliciona No. Resi JNE SUBF10096886814

8. Eka Fitri No. Resi POS 13956464804

9. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701264412


Tanggal 17 Desember 2014

1. Ema No. Resi POS 13956465274

2. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13956465287

3. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13956465290

4. Kiky No. Resi Wahana 8800003418376

5. Zohriah No. Resi Wahana 8800003418347

6. Julita No. Resi JNE SUBF100972412614

7. Lilia No. Resi JNE SUBF100972391414

8. Azraili No. Resi JNE SUBF100972381614


Tanggal 18 Desember 2014

1. Yulita No. Resi Wahana 8800003424025

2. Leny No. Resi Wahana 8800003424008

3. Rika No. Resi TIKI 030008707441

4. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008707442

5. Patricia No. Resi JNE SUBF100974281414

6. Fatimah No. Resi JNE SUBF1000974302614


Tanggal 19 Desember 2014

1. Suryati

2. Ina

3. Dinda

4. Villa

5. Anida


Tanggal 20 Desember 2014

1. Ari No. Resi Wahana 8800003433454

2. Novi P No. Resi JNE SUBK100077592714

3. Anida No. Resi JNE SUBK100077582914

4. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBK100077573114

5. Nurwida No. Resi JNE SUBK100077563314

6. Natulia No. Resi JNE SUBK100077553514

7. Rembrandt No. Resi JNE SUBK100077543714

8. Cynthia No. Resi JNE SUBK100077623714


Tanggal 22 Desember 2014

1. Nur Kholifah No. Resi JNE SUBF100979678514

2. Casmiah No. Resi Wahana 8800003440517

3. Putu H Wahana


Tanggal 23 Desember 2014

1. Nuraini No. Resi Wahana 8800003445493

2. Emilia F No. Resi Wahana 8800003445522

3. Maryati No. Resi PCP 006304518

4. Ina No. Resi JNE SUBF100981979514

5. Nerita No. Resi JNE SUBF100982004214

6. Ardi No. Resi JNE SUBF100981999114

7. Evelin No. Resi POS 13956471990


Tanggal 24 Desember 2014

1. Arista No. Resi POS 13785526713

2. Ewi No. Resi TIKI 030009678030

3. Tia No. Resi Dakota 3067154


Tanggal 29 Desember 2014

1. Tria dikirim kurir wahana

2. Mariska dikirim kurir wahana

3. Desi No. Resi POS 13956474808

4. Wati No. Resi POS 13956474811

5. Yayang No. Resi POS 13956474837

6. Nelfi No. Resi PCP 006304782

7. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030009678089

8. Seprina No. Resi TIKI 030009678092

9. Seprina No. Resi TIKI 030009678091

10. Wela No. Resi TIKI 030009678090

11. Dyah No. Resi JNE SUBF100991113714

12. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF10099103914

13. Wulandari No. Resi JNE SUBF100991092514

14. Yunita No. Resi JNE SUBF100991082714

15. Wiwik No. Resi JNE SUBF100991063114

16. Siska No. Resi JNE SUBF100991043514

17. Vera No. Resi JNE SUBF100991014114

18. Nursaadah No. Resi JNE SUBF100991004314

19. Wira No. Resi JNE SUBF100990979614

20. Masrida No. Resi JNE SUBF100990969814

21. Agustiar No. Resi JNE SUBF100990641414

22. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100990631614

23. Yapvivi No. Resi JNE SUBF100990621814

24. Valentine No. Resi JNE SUBF100990602214

25. Ila No. Resi JNE SUBF100990590814


Tanggal 30 Desember 2014

1. Eci S G No. Resi POS 13785500548

2. Arista No. Resi POS 13785500551

3. Riesna No. Resi PCP 006304785

4. Mawar No. Resi JNE SUBF100992291414

5. Diyah Purwati No. Resi JNE SUBF100992262014

6. Aditya No. Resi JNE SUBF100992281614

7. Elnisa No. Resi JNE SUBF100992271814

8. Novan No. Resi JNE SUBF100992252214


Tanggal 31 Desember 2014

1. Nia No. Resi JNE SUBF100993879114

2. Ita No. Resi JNE SUBF100993859514

3. Erlin No. Resi JNE SUBF100993849714

4. Rani No. Resi JNE SUBF100993820114

5. Carmelita No. Resi JNE SUBF100993810314

6. Ida NR No. Resi JNE SUBF100993799114

7. Diana L No. Resi JNE SUBF100993769714


Tanggal 2 Januari 2015

1. Yoppy No. Resi JNE SUBK100078662615

2. Fera No. Resi JNE SUBK100078652815

3. Puspa No. Resi JNE SUBK100078643015

4. Rahayu No. Resi JNE SUBK100078633215

5. Yoseph Novi A No. Resi JNE SUBK100078623415

6. Sari M No. Resi JNE SUBK1000786136115


Tanggal 3 Januari 2015

1. Sherly No. Resi JNE SUBK100078762215

2. Windy No. Resi JNE SUBK100078752415

3. Umi H No. Resi JNE SUBK100078742615

4. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBK100078732815

5. Ary P No. Resi JNE SUBK100078723015

6. Riena No. Resi JNE SUBK100078713215

7. Meiza No. Resi JNE SUBK100078703415


Tanggal 5 Januari 2015

1. Nirnafira No. Resi POS 13956478066

2. Dia No. Resi POS 13956478037

3. Nila No. Resi PCP 006304787

4. Vivi No. Resi JNE SUBK100078912415

5. Suprihatin No. Resi JNE SUBK100078961415

6. Joan No. Resi JNE SUBK100078891215

7. Apri No. Resi JNE SUBK100078932015

8. Rahmy No. Resi JNE SUBK100078922215

9. Nia No. Resi JNE SUBK100078941815

10. Ayu No. Resi JNE SUBK100078902615


Tanggal 6 Januari 2015

1. Astri No. Resi POS 13956481098

2. Suryati No. Resi Wahana 8800003478516

3. Heni No. Resi TIKI 030008056262

4. Deddy No. Resi PCP 006304791

5. Meiriawaty No. Resi JNE SUBF100999818515

6. Eva No. Resi JNE SUBF100999797315

7. Yuliawaty No. Resi JNE SUBF100999787515

8. Lena No. Resi JNE SUBF100999767915


Tanggal 7 Januari 2015

1. Ayu F No. Resi Wahana 8800003484861

2. Wiwied No. Resi POS 13785505676

3. Ummul H No. Resi TIKI 030009707799

4. Anizarnur No. Resi TIKI 030009707801

5. Herlina No. Resi TIKI 030009707800

6. Devina No. Resi JNE SUBF101001994015

7. Beta No. Resi JNE SUBF101001974415

8. Lulu No. Resi JNE SUBF101001964615

9. Sinta No. Resi JNE SUBF101001945015

10. Irawati No. Resi JNE SUBF101001935215

11. Ery T No. Resi JNE SUBF101001915615

12. Ida S No. Resi JNE SUBF101001905815


Tanggal 8 Januari 2015

1. Iin No. Resi JNE SUBK100079304715

2. Evi No. Resi JNE SUBK100079293315

3. Marina No. Resi JNE SUBK100079283515

4. Joan No. Resi JNE SUBK100079273715


Tanggal 9 Januari 2015

1. Ariyani No. Resi STAR 77701466542

2. Ewi No. Resi TIKI 030009707878

3. Rinda No. Resi TIKI 030009707879

4. Maria M No. Resi JNE SUBF101005783815

5. Tessa S No. Resi JNE SUBF101005725015

6. Dewi M No. Resi JNE SUBF101005744615

7. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF101005805015

8. Iyos No. Resi Wahana 8800003496251


Tanggal 10 Januari 2015

1. Retno No. Resi POS 13785508740

2. Ngatiyah No. Resi JNE SUBF101007525215

3. Yunia No. Resi JNE SUBF101007535015

4. Menok No. Resi JNE SUBF101007544815

5. Dini No. Resi JNE SUBF101007554615

6. Mariska No. Resi JNE SUBF101007564415


Tanggal 12 Januari 2015

1. Evelin No. Resi POS 14117300259

2. Jamilah No. Resi POS 14117300246

3. Yenny No. Resi Wahana 8800003506901

4. Erlin No. Resi Wahana 8800003506869

5. Dewi M No. Resi Wahana 8800003506848

6. Risa No. Resi Wahana 8800003507142

7. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056280

8. Septi W No. Resi TIKI 030008056281

9. Suhartilah No. Resi TIKI 030008056279

10. Julian No. Resi TIKI 030008056282

11. Ahmad F No. Resi JNE SUBF101010296915

12. Masrida No. Resi JNE SUBF101010287115

13. Meiriawaty No. Resi JNE SUBF101010277315

14. Rizka No. Resi JNE SUBF101010267515


Tanggal 13 Januari 2014

1. Wira No. Resi Wahana 8800003511785

2. Desi No. Resi Wahana 8800003511773

3. Linda No. Resi Wahana 8800003511756

4. Yulianik No. Resi Wahana 8800003511745

5. Rahmat No. Resi TIKI 030008056290

6. Anizanur No. Resi TIKI 030008056289

7. Dianing No. Resi JNE SUBF101011884415

8. Jennie No. Resi JNE SUBF101011874615

9. Diah P No. Resi JNE SUBF101011864815


Tanggal 14 Januari 2014

1. Enti No. Resi POS 13956494377

2. Eko No. Resi Wahana 8800003517851

3. Endah No. Resi Wahana 8800003517837

4. Ummul H No. Resi TIKI 030008056318

5. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF101014494915

6. Nur H No. Resi JNE SUBF101014485115

7. Parahita No. Resi JNE SUBF101014475315


Tanggal 15 Januari 2014

1. Sian No. Resi POS 13956496886

2. Hesty No. Resi Wahana 8800003524451

3. Ida NR No. Resi Wahana 8800003524475

4. Ende No. Resi TIKI 030009981606

5. Iis U No. Resi TIKI 030009981605

6. Muthmainah No. Resi TIKI 030009981603

7. Juliana No. Resi TIKI 030009981604

8. Titi No. Resi JNE SUBF101017095615

9. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBF101017085815

10. Rubiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF101017066215

11. Riana No. Resi JNE SUBF101017036815

12. Fitri No. Resi JNE SUBF101017076015

13. Noorman No. Resi JNE SUBF101017056415

14. Ony No. Resi JNE SUBF101017046615


Tanggal 16 Januari 2014

1. Hasriyani No. Resi POS 14117306335

2. Yenkhe No. Resi Wahana 8800003530231

3. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056351

4. Lina No. Resi JNE SUBF101018913315

5. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF101018932915


Tanggal 17 Januari 2014

1. Ahyani No. Resi POS 13956499778

2. Juliana No. Resi POS 13956499781

3. Yenny No. Resi JNE SUBX700166473615

4. Alfrecia No. Resi JNE SUBX700166514415

5. Naning No. Resi JNE SUBX700166493215


Tanggal 19 Januari 2014

1. Siti U No. Resi POS 14117460694

2. Mahmud No. Resi POS 14117460701

3. Mahmud No. Resi POS 14117460714

4. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 14117461671

5. Ika L No. Resi POS 14117461684

6. Diah TW No. Resi POS 14117461697

7. Wati No. Resi Dakota 3107736

8. Galuh No. Resi TIKI 030008056380

9. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056381

10. Rinda No. Resi TIKI 030008056382

11. Sumiyati No. Resi JNE SUBF101023237015

12. Ajeng No. Resi JNE SUBF101023227215

13. Rini No. Resi JNE SUBF101023207615

14. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF101023186415

15. Deris No. Resi JNE SUBF101023147215


Tanggal 20 Januari 2015

1. Niken No. Resi Wahana 8800003545928

2. Ayu No. Resi Wahana 8800003545912

3. Ernawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003545897

4. Amita No. Resi Wahana 8800003545891

5. Henny Jkt No. Resi Wahana 8800003545885

6. Tia No. Resi Dakota 3107765

7. Suprapti No. Resi TIKI 030008056393

8. Sri Hartati No. Resi JNE SUBF101025086215

9. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF101025066615

10. Henny R Sby No. Resi JNE SUBF101025047015


Tanggal 21 Januari 2015

1. Nelly H No. Resi POS 14117464849

2. Wati No. Resi Dakota 3107792

3. Vivia No. Resi Wahana 8800003552169

4. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800003552148

5. Umi No. Resi JNE SUBF101027017015

6. Yuliani K No. Resi JNE SUBF101026992115

7. Eka H No. Resi JNE SUBF101026982315

8. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBF101026972515

9. Nelfi K No. Resi JNE SUBF101026962715


Tanggal 22 Januari 2015

1. Azraili No. Resi POS 14117468094

2. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 14117468101

3. Nurlita No. Resi Wahana 8800003558688

4. Novi P No. Resi JNE SUBF101029274415

5. Eka No. Resi JNE SUBF101029254815

6. Yunita No. Resi JNE SUBF101029245015

7. Madora No. Resi JNE SUBF101029205815

8. Joice No. Resi JNE SUBF101029184615

9. Ayu TW No. Resi JNE SUBF101029174815

10. Susi M No. Resi JNE SUBF101029165015

11. Nuning No. Resi JNE SUBF101029155215

12. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF101029135615


Tanggal 23 Januari 2015

1. Desi No. Resi POS 14117468896

2. Idrawati No. Resi JNE SUBK100081316715

3. Sari No. Resi JNE SUBK100081306915

4. Agnes No. Resi JNE SUBK100081295515

5. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBK100081285715

6. Uwi No. Resi JNE SUBK100081275915


Tanggal 24 Januari 2015

1. Anjar No. Resi TIKI 030008065218

2. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800003568823

3. Dewi No. Resi Wahana 8800003568775

4. Sri P No. Resi Wahana 8800003568789

5. Wanti No. Resi Wahana 8800003568799

6. Henny No. Resi Wahana 8800003568808

7. Onna No. Resi JNE SUBF101033416415

8. Sugiarti No. Resi JNE SUBF101033426215

9. Nurul H No. Resi JNE SUBF101033436015


Tanggal 26 Januari 2015

1. Lidya No. Resi TIKI 030008065237

2. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008065238

3. Tri W No. Resi JNE SUBF101035146415

4. Retno No. Resi JNE SUBF101035117015

5. Nurjanah No. Resi JNE SUBF101035086015

6. Endah T No. Resi JNE SUBF101035066415

7. Deci No. Resi JNE SUBF101035046815

8. M. Suhaib No. Resi JNE SUBF101035017415


Tanggal 27 Januari 2015

1. Ana FA No. Resi Wahana 8800003580769

2. Yunita No. Resi Wahana 8800003580751

3. Tia No. Resi Wahana 8800003580740

4. Wingit No. Resi JNE SUBF101037692815

5. Wahyu W No. Resi JNE SUBF101037673215

6. Herlina No. Resi JNE SUBF101037704215

7. Azraili No. Resi JNE SUBF101037683015

8. Reny No. Resi JNE SUBF101037663415


Tanggal 28 Januari 2015

1.