No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

Tanggal 2 Maret 2015

1. Sabrina No. Resi POS 14127526410

2. Beny/Mularti No. Resi POS 14127525417

3. Olivia No. Resi Wahana 8800003750955

4. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800003750846

5. Grazia No. Resi Wahana 8800003750830

6. Etty No. Resi Wahana 8800003750791

7. Tendhi No. Resi Wahana 8800003750770

8. Yun No. Resi TIKI 030010408699

9. Dika No. Resi JNE SUBF101100148115

10. Listya No. Resi JNE SUBF101100177515

11. Martiani No. Resi JNE SUBF101100167715

12. Kurniati No. Resi JNE SUBF101100128515

13. Riena No. Resi JNE SUBF101100138315

14. Fathiyah No. Resi JNE SUBF101100157915

15. Rofiqoh No. Resi JNE SUBF101100118715


Tanggal 3 Maret 2015

1. Zulha No. Resi TIKI 030011927084

2. Nur F No. Resi Wahana 8800003758224

3. Suryati No. Resi Wahana 8800003758191

4. Nurul A No. Resi POS 14207773506

5. Wahyuni No. Resi JNE SUBF101192346715

6. Wini No. Resi JNE SUBF101192336915

7. Edi S No. Resi JNE SUBF101192327115


Tanggal 4 Maret 2015

1. Nisha No. Resi Star 77701467100

2. Wati No. Resi POS 14127529737

3. Joan No. Resi POS 14127529740

4. Wawang No. Resi JNE SUBK100085673115

5. Jean No. Resi Wahana 8800003768271


Tanggal 5 Maret 2015

1. Sabrina No. Resi POS 14218222109

2. Tri H No. Resi POS 14218222112

3. Amel No. Resi Wahana 8800003769826

4. Dian S No. Resi Wahana 8800003769814

5. Alfrecia No. Resi Wahana 8800003769778

6. Frederika No. Resi Wahana 8800003769749

7. Riama No. Resi Wahana 8800003769693

8. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF101107933015

9. Madora No. Resi JNE SUBF101107991815

10. Reny No. Resi JNE SUBF101108026515

11. Angel W No. Resi JNE SUBF101108006915

12. Nuning No. Resi JNE SUBF101107982015

13. Suhariyono No. Resi JNE SUBF101107962415

14. Daryanto No. Resi JNE SUBF101107942815

15. Widhi No. Resi JNE SUBF101107913415

16. Fauziah No. Resi JNE SUBF101107892215


Tanggal 6 Maret 2015

1. Desi K No. Resi POS 14132250054

2. Neldawati No. Resi POS 14132250038

3. Devy AD No. Resi Wahana 8800003775199

4. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467104

5. Devi DH No. Resi JNE SUBF101110167515

6. Vivi No. Resi JNE SUBF101110147915

7. Arief F No. Resi JNE SUBF101110138115


Tanggal 7 Maret 2015

1. Herni No. Resi Wahana 8800003782223

2. Shinta No. Resi JNE SUBY00005584915

3. Septi No. Resi JNE SUBY00005575115

4. Marie No. Resi JNE SUBY00005565315

5. Agus No. Resi JNE SUBY00005555515


Tanggal 9 Maret 2015

1. Tuty H No. Resi Wahana 8800003787736

2. Ari W No. Resi PCP 006378955

3. Ary P No. Resi JNE SUBY900005873915

4. Yesi M No. Resi JNE SUBY900005864115

5. Mita No. Resi JNE SUBY900005914715

6. Alphais No. Resi JNE SUBY900005904915

7. Sari No. Resi JNE SUBY900005883715

8. Nur F No. Resi JNE SUBY900005893515


Tanggal 10 Maret 2015

1. Candy No. Resi Wahana 8800003794967

2. Noniek No. Resi Wahana 8800003794935

3. Eka S No. Resi TIKI 030011958802

4. Dirza No. Resi TIKI 030011958800

5. Andi M S No. Resi TIKI 030011958801

6. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBY900006365815

7. Nurul H No. Resi JNE SUBY900006375615

8. Reni No. Resi JNE SUBY900006356015


Tanggal 11 Maret 2015

1. Evvi No. Resi POS 14132250434

2. Evvi No. Resi POS 14133250421

3. Anastasia No. Resi POS 14133250418

4. Siti S No. Resi Wahana 8800003802112

5. Risa No. Resi Wahana 8800003802099

6. Eric No. Resi Wahana 8800003802082

7. N. Farid S No. Resi Wahana 8800003802062

8. Lena No. Resi JNE SUBY900006754415

9. Inggit No. Resi JNE SUBY900006715215

10. Meilisa No. Resi JNE SUBY900006725015

11. Eka No. Resi JNE SUBY900006734815

12. Nurwida No. Resi JNE SUBY900006744615

13. Tia No. Resi Dakota 3265972


Tanggal 12 Maret 2015

1. Nita No. Resi Wahana 8800003809659

2. Ifana No. Resi Wahana 8800003809584

3. Fitri No. Resi Wahana 8800003809556

4. Desi No. Resi Wahana 8800003809639

5. Diana No. Resi Wahana 8800003809616

6. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467111

7. Sari No. Resi TIKI 030011956810

8. Ina H No. Resi JNE SUBY900007425915

9. Fransiska No. Resi JNE SUBY900007445515

10. Lanny J No. Resi JNE SUBY900007455315

11. Yuni No. Resi JNE SUBY900007435715


Tanggal 13 Maret 2015

1. Tria No. Resi Wahana 8800003816245

2. Hafnizar No. Resi TIKI 030011956823

3. Mita No. Resi JNE SUBY900007892915

4. Yulia PV No. Resi JNE SUBY900007853715

5. Maria P No. Resi JNE SUBY900007873315

6. Tony No. Resi JNE SUBY900007843915

7. Ari W No. Resi JNE SUBY900007904315

8. Andi M No. Resi JNE SUBY900007883115

9. Yenny T No. Resi JNE SUBY900007863515


Tanggal 14 Maret 2015

1. Nurhasanah No. Resi POS 14132250801

2. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800003822002

3. Hoyi No. Resi Wahana 8800003821987

4. Nurlitasari No. Resi Wahana 8800003821974

5. Verdya No. Resi Star 77701467113

6. Zulha No. Resi TIKI 030011956833

7. Rhamadhani No. Resi JNE SUBY900008255815

8. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBY900008246015

9. Dwina No. Resi JNE SUBY900008236215

10. Amirul No. Resi JNE SUBY900008226415


Tanggal 16 Maret 2015

1. Leviana No. Resi Wahana 8800003828483

2. Novitta No. Resi Wahana 8800003828504

3. Sabrina No. Resi POS 14132251031

4. Wati No. Resi POS 14132251028

5. Arnita No. Resi TIKI 030011956864

6. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467116

7. Desriwanti No. Resi JNE SUBY900008664015

8. Maya Y No. Resi JNE SUBY900008673815

9. Yulia H No. Resi JNE SUBY900008683615

10. Menok No. Resi JNE SUBY900008693415

11. Hesty No. Resi JNE SUBY900008704815

12. Dian A No. Resi JNE SUBY900008714615


Tanggal 17 Maret 2015

1. Desi K No. Resi POS 14132251200

2. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800003835875

3. Rani D No. Resi Wahana 8800003835843

4. Yulida No. Resi Wahana 8800003835752

5. Candy T No. Resi Wahana 8800003835788

6. Wawang No. Resi JNE SUBY900008982415

7. Arista B No. Resi JNE SUBY900008992215

8. Erni B No. Resi JNE SUBY900009007315

9. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467117


Tanggal 18 Maret 2015

1. Dianing No. Resi Wahana 8800003842271

2. Gita M No. Resi Wahana 8800003842253

3. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011956037

4. Azraili No. Resi JNE SUBY900009226115

5. Natassja No. Resi JNE SUBY900009235915

6. Yulia H No. Resi JNE SUBY900009245715

7. Arie F No. Resi JNE SUBY900009255515

8. Yetty P No. Resi JNE SUBY900009265315


Tanggal 19 Maret 2015

1. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800003848474

2. Etty No. Resi Wahana 8800003848464

3. Riski A No. Resi POS 14132251479

4. Juliana No. Resi TIKI 030011956925

5. Destria No. Resi JNE SUBY900009724115

6. Elwida No. Resi JNE SUBY900009714315

7. Fahrijah No. Resi JNE SUBY900009743715

8. Andi No. Resi JNE SUBY900009733915


Tanggal 20 Maret 2015

1. Wiwi No. Resi Wahana 8800003855061

2. Sumiyati No. Resi Wahana 8800002855053

3. Mutia No. Resi TIKI 030011956119


Tanggal 23 Maret 2015

1. Yuspa No. Resi POS 14126907640

2. Monik No. Resi Wahana 8800003862541

3. Adhita No. Resi Wahana 8800003862514

4. Suhariyono No. Resi JNE SUBY900010437615

5. Wahidatul No. Resi JNE SUBY900010447415


Tanggal 24 Maret 2015

1. Tsabitha No. Resi Wahana 8800003872254

2. Junmei No. Resi POS 14132251937

3. Getri No. Resi POS 14132251924

4. Nancy No. Resi POS 14132251911

5. Dirsa No. Resi TIKI 030011957021

6. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011957020

7. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBY900011109115

8. Emilia No. Resi JNE SUBY900011097715

9. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBY900011118915

10. Ani K No. Resi JNE SUBY900011128715

11. Intan R No. Resi JNE SUBY900011138515

12. Vivi No. Resi JNE SUBY900011148315

13. Ratna K No. Resi JNE SUBY900011158115


Tanggal 25 Maret 2015

1. Munip No. Resi POS 14239821980

2. Ayu No. Resi POS 14239821993

3. Sabrina No. Resi TIKI 030011956208

4. Yenny No. Resi TIKI 030011956207

5. Eni S No. Resi JNE SUBY900011527115

6. Erin No. Resi JNE SUBY900011536915

7. Andhika No. Resi JNE SUBY900011546715


Tanggal 26 Maret 2015

1. Anindhita No. Resi Wahana 8800003886571

2. Arnita No. Resi Wahana 8800003886591

3. Idrawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003886613

4. Nur Aisah No. Resi POS 14132252323

5. Azraili No. Resi POS 14132252310

6. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011957059

7. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467124

8. Ina H No. Resi JNE SUBY900012038615

9. Mega No. Resi JNE SUBY900012028815


Tanggal 27 Maret 2015

1. Wiliani No. Resi Wahana 8800003891724

2. Muji No. Resi Wahana 8800003891710

3. Desi No. Resi POS 14132252427

4. Laurentina No. Resi POS 14132252430

5. Nanik No. Resi JNE SUBY900012386415


Tanggal 28 Maret 2015

1. Siti M No. Resi TIKI 030012963058

2. Andri Y No. Resi JNE SUBS300251734515

3. Rieny H No. Resi JNE SUBS300251724715

4. Fakhrijuni No. Resi JNE SUBS300251714915

5. Nurul H No. Resi JNE SUBS300251744315


Tanggal 30 Maret 2015

1. Ika LS No. Resi POS 14132252623

2. Ketie No. Resi Wahana 8800003905160

3. Yuni P No. Resi Wahana 8800003905143

4. Ika K No. Resi Wahana 8800003905125

5. Culista No. Resi TIKI 030011957106

6. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011957107

7. Aivy No. Resi JNE SUBY900013186915

8. Stephany No. Resi JNE SUBY900013196715

9. Arie F No. Resi JNE SUBY900013208115

10. Serli No. Resi JNE SUBY900013217915


Tanggal 31 Maret 2015

1. Adhita No. Resi Wahana 8800003913265

2. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800003913243

3. IGA Ayu EM No. Resi Wahana 8800003913212

4. Desi No. Resi POS 14132253082

5. Alindamay No. Resi JNE SUBY900013715915

6. Desi F No. Resi JNE SUBY900013725715


Tanggal 1 April 2015

1. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 085373

2. Verdya No. Resi TIKI  030012955344

3. Wati No. Resi Dakota 3267142

4. Efri No. Resi Wahana 8800003921087

5. Santi No. Resi Wahana 8800003921072

6. Christina No. Resi JNE SUBY900014327015

7. Wuri No. Resi JNE SUBY900014426615

8. Fatchur No. Resi JNE SUBY900014416815

9. Aivy No. Resi JNE SUBY900014407015

10. Rumah Expressi No. Resi JNE SUBY900014395615

11. Nur H No. Resi JNE SUBY900014376015

12. Desriawanti No. Resi JNE SUBY900014366215

13. Nana No. Resi JNE SUBY900014346615

14. Yayuk No. Resi JNE SUBY900014296015


Tanggal 2 April 2015

1. Dian S No. Resi Wahana 8800003928107

2. Theresia No. Resi Wahana 8800003928077

3. Widya No. Resi Wahana 880000398047

4. Nurhayati No. Resi TIKI 030012955368

5. Dwitya No. Resi TIKI 030012955369

6. Ayu S No. Resi JNE SUBY900015096515

7. Fathonatu No. Resi JNE SUBY900015086715

8. Dwi Y No. Resi JNE SUBY900015076915

9. Yanti M No. Resi JNE SUBY900015067115


Tanggal 4 April 2015

1. Tia No. Resi POS 14132253826

2. Hera No. Resi TIKI 030012963208

3. Idessia No. Resi JNE SUBY900015744715

4. Yulida No. Resi JNE SUBY900015734915

5. Didi No. Resi Wahana 8800003935826


Tanggal 6 April 2015

1. Verdya No. Resi TIKI 030012963241

2. Asri No. Resi Pandu 30226730321

3. Emi No. Resi JNE SUBY900016355815

4. Ikeu No. Resi JNE SUBY900016375415

5. Tuty No. Resi Wahana 8800003943139

6. Kornelia No. Resi Wahana 8800003943086

7. Veronika No. Resi Wahana 8800003943071

8. Laily No. Resi Wahana 8800003943052

9. Dewi A No. Resi Wahana 8800003943023

10. Ninit No. Resi Wahana 8800003943010

11. Bherta No. Resi Wahana 8800003942990


Tanggal 7 April 2015

1. Ika No. Resi POS 14242447070

2. Miya No. Resi Wahana 8800003950625

3. Ayu S No. Resi Wahana 8800003950737

4. Dewi H No. Resi Wahana 8800003950721

5. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800003950700

6. Aries No. Resi JNE SUBY900016992615

7. Sri YF No. Resi JNE SUBY900016982815

8. Kiky No. Resi JNE SUBY900016973015

9. Anika No. Resi TIKI 030011957215

10. Zulha No. Resi TIKI 030011957217

11. Santi No. Resi TIKI 030011957218

12. Rika No. Resi TIKI 030011957219

13. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467134


Tanggal 8 April 2015

1. Fenthy No. Resi POS 14242449290

2. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800003959608

3. Amelia No. Resi Wahana 8800003959590

4. Aivy No. Resi JNE SUBY900017793115

5. Christine No. Resi TIKI 030014021811

6. Evie No. Resi Pandu 30226730657


Tanggal 9 April 2015

1. Laurentina No. Resi STAR 77701467330

2. Sherly No. Resi POS 14246870053

3. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800003966051

4. Andika No. Resi Wahana 8800003966129

5. Lusie No. Resi JNE SUBY900018474415

6. Dian No. Resi JNE SUBY900018464615

7. Nuzil No. Resi JNE SUBY900018454815

8. Diah P No. Resi JNE SUBY900018445015

9. Nur H No. Resi JNE SUBY900018435215


Tanggal 10 April 2015

1. Siti No. Resi POS 14132255195

2. Susi No. Resi Wahana 8800003972776

3. Belinda No. Resi JNE SUBY900019305915

4. Auni No. Resi JNE SUBY900019294515

5. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBY900019284715

6. Wita No. Resi JNE SUBY900019274915

7. Indrawati No. Resi Pandu 30226730973

8. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467332


Tanggal 11 April 2015

1. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 088319

2. Christine No. Resi JNE SUBY900019782715

3. Yulia No. Resi JNE SUBY900019882315

4. Mariana No. Resi JNE SUBY900019872515

5. Laily No. Resi Wahana 8800003979458

6. Bella No. Resi Wahana 8800003979489


Tanggal 13 April 2015

1. Sun Nee W No. Resi POS EE161545225ID

2. Nining No. Resi JNE SUBY900020058615

3. Ikeu No. Resi JNE SUBY900020029215

4. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBY900020048815

5. Siti T No. Resi JNE SUBY900020039015


Tanggal 14 April 2015

1. Retno H No. Resi POS 14132255757

2. Baqiatur No. Resi Pandu 30226731388

3. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030014018320

4. Kiky No. Resi JNE SUBY900020865215

5. Eka S No. Resi JNE SUBY900020855415

6. Devi No. Resi JNE SUBY900020845615

7. Shinta No. Resi JNE SUBY900020835815

8. Dita No. Resi JNE SUBY900020826015

9. Ratna H No. Resi JNE SUBY900020816215


Tanggal 15 April 2015

1. Munip No. Resi POS 14246877778

2. Noviana No. Resi Wahana 8800004002766

3. Ratna No. Resi Wahana 8800004002738

4. Soraya No. Resi Wahana 8800004002710

5. Erni No. Resi JNE SUBY900021595515


Tanggal 16 April 2015

1. Dita No. Resi POS 14132256250

2. Insyiati No. Resi Wahana 8800004007787

3. Wira No. Resi Wahana 8800004007771

4. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800004007753

5. Florencia No. Resi TIKI 030014018360

6. Dhiah No. Resi TIKI 030014018359

7. Alin No. Resi JNE SUBY900022208215

8. Christine No. Resi JNE SUBY900022218015

9. Ida No. Resi PCP 006630412


Tanggal 17 April 2015

1. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467334

2. Laurentina No. Resi STAR 77701467335

3. Damsiarti No. Resi POS 14246880846

4. Rini No. Resi Wahana 8800004013642

5. Kiky No. Resi JNE SUBY900022536415

6. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBY900022546215


Tanggal 18 April 2015

1. Desi No. Resi POS 14246882277

2. Jeffryka No. Resi POS 14246882280

3. M. Taqwa No. Resi Wahana 8800004019418

4. Eka No. Resi TIKI 030014044959

5. Arifatur No. Resi JNE SUBY900022954415

6. Arie No. Resi JNE SUBY900022944615

7. Dika No. Resi JNE SUBY900022934615


Tanggal 20 April 2015

1. Arista No. Resi POS 14246882719

2. Calvin No. Resi POS 14246882722

3. Erni No. Resi JNE SUBY900023426715

4. Netti No. Resi JNE SUBY900023436515

5. Yulia No. Resi JNE SUBY900023446315

6. Yustina No. Resi JNE SUBY900023456115

7. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBY900023465915

8. Norsih No. Resi JNE SUBY900023475715

9. Anik No. Resi JNE SUBY900023536115


Tanggal 21 April 2015

1. Elwida No. Resi JNE SUBY900024764415

2. Indrawati No. Resi Pandu 30227078182

3. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030014018414

4. Ahmad No. Resi Wahana 8800004033070

5. Indriani No. Resi PCP 006630418


Tanggal 22 April 2015

1. Sian No. Resi POS 14246888311

2. Nining No. Resi POS 14246888324

3. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800004042141

4. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800004041`98

5. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030012955682

6. Arifatur No. Resi JNE SUBY900025525715

7. Gatot No. Resi JNE SUBY900025515915


Tanggal 23 April 2015

1. Siti F No. Resi POS 14247890224

2. Tika No. Resi Wahana 8800004046863

3. Handayani No. Resi PCP 006630422

4. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBY900026076415

5. Aryanti No. Resi STAR 77701467342


Tanggal 24 April 2015

1. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800004053719

2. Apri No. Resi Wahana 8800004053701

3. Noery No. Resi Wahana 8800004053745

4. Noorman No. Resi JNE SUBY900026892815

5. Wiendi No. Resi JNE SUBY900026873215

6. Hesty No. Resi JNE SUBY900026883015


Tanggal 25 April 2015

1. Siti M No. Resi JNE SUBY90002760515

2. Emilia No. Resi JNE SUBY900027593715

3. Verdya No. Resi TIKI 30014561517

4. No. Resi PCP 006630428


Tanggal 27 April 2015

1.