No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

 

Tanggal 1 September 2014

1. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002888514

2. Dhisa No. Resi Wahana 8800002888489

3. Widia No. Resi Wahana 8800002888476

4. Sofi No. Resi JNE SUBF100774860214

5. Donna No. Resi JNE SUBF100774889814

6. Ahmad No. Resi JNE SUBF100774899614

7. Kiki No. Resi JNE SUBF100774901014

8. Wuri No. Resi JNE SUBF100774910814

9. Ariyanti No. Resi PCP 005617286

10. Rika No. Resi Pandu 30134824244


Tanggal 2 September 2014

1. Ika No. Resi POS 13632687027

2. Sri Agustina No. Resi POS 13632687030

3. Dini D No. Resi Wahana 8800002896331

4. Kukuh No. Resi Wahana 8800002896310

5. Wardatus No. Resi Wahana 8800002896279

6. Irawati No. Resi Wahana 8800002896251

7. Nanda No. Resi Wahana 8800002896206

8. Madora No. Resi TIKI 020170334978

9. Shirley No. Resi PANDU 30134824481

10. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100777132714

11. Risda No. Resi JNE SUBF100777113114

12. Supriyanto No. Resi JNE SUBF100777091914

13. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100777122914

14. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100777103314

15. Fitra A No. Resi JNE SUBF100777142514


Tanggal 3 September 2014

1. Dedy No. Resi POS 13851390638

2. Wiwit No. Resi POS 13851390641

3. Kiky No. Resi PCP 005617288

4. Darmoyo No. Resi JNE SUBF100779411314

5. Nadra No. Resi JNE SUBF100779350914

6. Astuti No. Resi JNE SUBF100779510914

7. Dila No. Resi JNE SUBF100779501114

8. Retno No. Resi JNE SUBF100779499714

9. Ni Luh P N No. Resi JNE SUBF100779470114

10. Wiwin No. Resi JNE SUBF100779450514

11. Norsih No. Resi JNE SUBF100779430914

12. Juniah No. Resi JNE SUBF100779421114

13. Jenny No. Resi JNE SUBF100779401514

14. Arum No. Resi JNE SUBF100779390114

15. Nuning No. Resi JNE SUBF100779380314


Tanggal 4 September 2014

1. Masdar No. Resi POS 13851391975

2. Nurhalimah No. Resi POS 13851391962

3. Verawati No. Resi Wahana 8800002909538

4. Sasika No. Resi Wahana 8800002909518

5. Mita No. Resi Wahana 8800002909489

6. Ekawati No. Resi JNE SUBF100781304114

7. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100781292714


Tanggal 5 September 2014

1. Syantie No. Resi TIKI 030004911037

2. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 23536

3. Ida No. Resi Wahana 8800002914465

4. Kumala No. Resi POS 13847624116


Tanggal 6 September 2014

1. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800002920758

2. Irawati No. Resi Wahana 8800002920735

3. Arifah No. Resi JNE SUBBC00100367214


Tanggal 8 September 2014

1. Zulfa No. Resi Wahana 8800002926797

2. Vony No. Resi Wahana 8800002926774

3. Ivanna Tangerang No. Resi Wahana 8800002926749

4. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800002926734

5. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13847627371

6. Shirley No. Resi Pandu 30134854214

7. Didin No. Resi JNE SUBF100787949114

8. Iin No. Resi JNE SUBF100787939314

9. Ivana Jkt No. Resi JNE SUBF100787919714

10. Citra No. Resi JNE SUBF100787958914


Tanggal 9 September 2014

1.  Indah No. Resi Wahana 8800002933683

2. Anthony No. Resi Wahana 8800002933664

3. Indrawati No. Resi Wahana 8800002933648

4. Julie No. Resi Wahana 8800002933622

5. Handy No. Resi Wahana 8800002933600

6. Dedy No. Resi POS 13851397668

7. Fitra No. Resi JNE SUBF100790214414


Tanggal 10 September 2014

1. Sherly No. Resi Wahana 8800002941162

2. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800002941121

3. Prasita No. Resi Wahana 8800002941048

4. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800002941011


Tanggal 11 September 2014

1. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 26142

2. Isykarima No. Resi Wahana 8800002946646

3. Inggit No. Resi Wahana 8800002946617

4. Alfisya No. Resi POS 13850120370

5. Eny No. Resi TIKI 020170335083

6. Kharismawan No. Resi JNE SUBF100794551214

7. Nana No. Resi JNE SUBF100794531614

8. Diana No. Resi JNE SUBF100794502214

9. T Handayani No. Resi JNE SUBF100794521814


Tanggal 12 September 2014

1. Nur Camida No. Resi POS 13847632721

2. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 13847632718

3. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002951657

4. Novia No. Resi Wahana 8800002951646

5. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800002951637

6. Fatchur No. Resi Wahana 8800002951630

7. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800002951621

8. Dewi No. Resi JNE SUBF100796689614

9. Vera No. Resi JNE SUBF100796679814

10. Dian No. Resi JNE SUBF100796661014


Tanggal 13 September 2014

1. Nirna No. Resi POS 13850122590

2. Dwi H No. Resi Wahana 8800002957040


Tanggal 15 September 2014

1. Arum No. Resi Wahana 8800002964125

2. Novinta No. Resi Wahana 8800002964094

3. Linda No. Resi Wahana 8800002964058

4. Ida No. Resi Wahana 8800002964037

5. Ghea No. Resi Wahana 8800002964014

6. Rosita No. Resi TIKI 020170335139

7. Annie No. Resi JNE SUBF100801225314

8. Dian RPR No. Resi JNE SUBF100801205714

9. Mita (Galih) No. Resi JNE SUBF100801194314

10. Puti No. Resi JNE SUBF100801184514

11. Amelia No. Resi JNE SUBF100801215514

12. Risda No. Resi JNE SUBF100801235114


Tanggal 16 September 2014

1. Sian No. Resi POS 13847636356

2. Desy No. Resi POS 13847636369

3. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002971055

4. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800002971037

5. Fatimah No. Resi Wahana 8800002971014

6. Wanti No. Resi JNE SUBF100803224714

7. Fauzia No. Resi JNE SUBF100803214914

8. Jhanti No. Resi JNE SUBF100803193714

9. Nurul No. Resi JNE SUBF100803205114


Tanggal 17 September 2014

1. Rindi No. Resi Wahana 8800002977088

2. Heny R No. Resi Wahana 8800002977070

3. Cicik No. Resi Wahana 8800002977050

4. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800002977039

5. Destria No. Resi Wahana 8800002977016

6. Fernanda No. Resi Wahana 8800002978362

7. Suryawati No. Resi TIKI 020170335181

8. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 028108

9. Siti Rohila No. Resi POS 13847637440

10. Nur K No. Resi POS 13847637453

11. Pertiwi No. Resi JNE SUBF100805513114

12. Gita No. Resi JNE SUBF100805503314


Tanggal 18 September 2014

1. Tsabita No. Resi Wahana 8800002983423

2. Casmiah No. Resi Wahana 8800002983406

3. Hermina No. Resi Wahana 8800002983394

4. Wati No. Resi Dakota 2861454

5. Sri H No. Resi JNE SUBF100808082814

6. Puti No. Resi JNE SUBF100808073014


Tanggal 19 September 2014

1. Novita No. Resi POS 13850128283

2. Dewi Arini No. Resi Wahana 8800002988701

3. Gina No. Resi Wahana 8800002988687

4. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002988668

5. Mei No. Resi Wahana 8800002988660


Tanggal 20 September 2014

1. Debbie No. Resi POS 13847531514

2. Eka No. Resi POS 13847531527

3. Ita No. Resi Wahana 8800002993088

4. Fatimah No. Resi JNE 2495875630007

5. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBG100811713314

6. Rossa No. Resi JNE SUBG100811692114

7. Elly M No. Resi JNE SUBG100811703514


Tanggal 22 September 2014

1. Sian No. Resi POS 13847533250

2. Nur C No. Resi POS 13847533263

3. Yenny No. Resi POS 13847533276

4. Ashadilah No. Resi POS 13847533289

5. Etika No. Resi POS 13847533309

6. Atik No. Resi Pandu 30134856881

7. Noviana No. Resi JNE SUBF100814482214

8. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF100814472414

9. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100814492014

10. Galuh No. Resi JNE SUBF100814503414


Tanggal 23 September 2014

1. Intan No. Resi Wahana 8800003006746

2. Rita No. Resi Wahana 8800003006730

3. Yuyun No. Resi JNE SUBF100817291914

4. Siti H No. Resi JNE SUBF100817282114

5. Titis No. Resi JNE SUBF100817262514

6. Tria No. Resi JNE SUBF100817252714

7. Riza No. Resi JNE SUBF100817272314


Tanggal 24 September 2014

1. Ahmad No. Resi Wahana 8800003013374

2. Fatimah No. Resi Wahana 8800003013352

3. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 13847536331

4. Rasidah No. Resi POS 13847536564

5. Etty No. Resi JNE SUBF100819910114

6. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100819939714

7. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100819949514

8. Nurhayanti No. Resi JNE SUBBC00105285714

9. Laksmi No. Resi JNE SUBBC00105275914

10. Heni R No. Resi JNE SUBBC00105266114


Tanggal 25 September 2014

1. Liza No. Resi JNE SUBF100822503814

2. Ari A No. Resi JNE SUBF100822513614

3. Sri H No. Resi JNE SUBF100822523414


Tanggal 26 September 2014

1. Ila No. Resi Wahana 8800003024640

2. Eva No. Resi POS 13847538888

3. Rika No. Resi POS 13847538891

4. Ragil No. Resi JNE SUBF100823950914

5. Uzzi No. Resi JNE SUBF100823960714


Tanggal 27 September 2014

1. Siti R No. Resi POS 13735202102

2. Nur H No. Resi JNE SUBBC00105844114

3. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBBC00105834314

4. Lengsi No. Resi JNE SUBBC00105853914


Tanggal 29 September 2014

1. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13735202904

2. Dita No. Resi Wahana 8800003037233

3. Ida No. Resi Wahana 8800003037210

4. Zohriah No. Resi Wahana 8800003037185

5. Sybil No. Resi Wahana 8800003037149

6. Aminarni No. Resi Wahana 8800003037123

7. Riza No. Resi JNE 2512541410005


Tanggal 30 September 2014

1. Maini No. Resi Wahana 8800003047679

2. Isnawati No. Resi JNE SUBF100829689714

3. Puti No. Resi JNE SUBF100829699514

4. Chadijah No. Resi JNE SUBF100829679914


Tanggal 1 Oktober 2014

1. Awaliah No. Resi Wahana 8800003051702

2. Puji No. Resi Wahana 8800003051675

3. Rika No. Resi Wahana 8800003051658

4. Emilia No. Resi Wahana 8800003051636

5. William No. Resi Wahana 8800003051622

6. Noorman No. Resi Wahana 8800003051601

7. Titov No. Resi Wahana 8800003051574

8. Nisa No. Resi Pandu 30134858714

9. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 13735204799

10. Vina No. Resi JNE SUBF100833413514

11. Eric No. Resi JNE SUBF100833382514

12. Henny No. Resi JNE SUBF100833392314


Tanggal 2 Oktober 2014

1. Fitri H No. Resi Wahana 8800003058945

2. Irawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003058928

3. Maria No. Resi Wahana 8800003058910

4. Rindi No. Resi Wahana 8800003058892

5. Fitri M S No. Resi TIKI 030005727033

6. Maryam No. Resi JNE SUBF100835701914

7. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF100835690514


Tanggal 3 Oktober 2014

1. Nur C No. Resi Pandu 30134859232

2. Trisnawati No. Resi POS 13734783299

3. Dwi I No. Resi Wahana 8800003064322

4. Amei No. Resi Wahana 8800003064307

5. Lastri No. Resi TIKI 030005727053

6. Emmy No. Resi JNE SUBF100837351914

7. Eny No. Resi JNE SUBF100837322514

8. Wandi No. Resi JNE SUBF100837342114


Tanggal 4 Oktober 2014

1. Bp Mahmud No. Resi POS 13735209843

2. Bp. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13735209856

3. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100838988614

4. Maharani No. Resi JNE SUBF10038998414


Tanggal 6 Oktober 2014

1. Nirnafira No. Resi POS 13734787184

2.  Regina No. Resi Wahana 8800003073934

3. Tiwi No. Resi Wahana 8800003073905

4. Danu No. Resi JNE SUBF100841951114

5. Ika No. Resi JNE SUBF100841941314

6. Surya No. Resi JNE SUBF100841921714

7. Siti Z No. Resi JNE SUBF100841911914

8. Mei No. Resi JNE SUBF100841890714

9. Yuyun No. Resi TIKI 030005727101

10. Safira No. Resi TIKI 030005727102


Tanggal 7 Oktober 2014

1. Riza No. Resi JNE SUBF100844901214

2. Kiky No. Resi JNE SUBF100844899814

3. Sisca No. Resi JNE SUBF100841=4881014

4. Irna No. Resi JNE SUBF100844870214

5. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800003081840

6. Mika No. Resi Wahana 8800003081810

7. Wiwik No. Resi Wahana 8800003081759

8. Novinta No. Resi Wahana 8800003081724

9. Kiki M No. Resi Wahana 8800003081696

10. Alain / Anita No. Resi Wahana 8800003081635

11. Maryani No. Resi Wahana 8800003081662

12. Leny No. Resi Wahana 8800003081610


Tanggal 8 Oktober 2014

1. Elly No. Resi Wahana 8800003085565

2. Non S No. Resi Wahana 8800003085560

3. Istianah No. Resi TIKI 030005956291

4. Tri Slamet No. Resi JNE SUBF100845651114

5. Sisca No. Resi JNE SUBF100845670714

6. Yuliana No. Resi JNE SUBF100845690314

7. VE Windiastri No. Resi JNE SUBF100845680514

8. Yulia T No. Resi JNE SUBF100845660914

9. Marlina No. Resi JNE SUBF100845641314


Tanggal 9 Oktober 2014

1. Ila No. Resi Wahana 8800003091853

2. Neni No. Resi Wahana 8800003091831

3. Sumina No. Resi Wahana 8800003091833

4. Elfi No. Resi Wahana 8800003091807

5. Dewi No. Resi TIKI 030005727160

6. Liza No. Resi JNE SUBK100060118214

7. Mumpuni No. Resi JNE SUBK100060108414

8. Risa No. Resi JNE SUBK100060077414

9. Nindie No. Resi JNE SUBK100060097014

10. Garnis No. Resi JNE SUBK100060087214


Tanggal 10 Oktober 2014

1. Nathanael No. Resi Wahana 8800003098681

2. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800003098671

3. Diana R No. Resi Wahana 8800003098652

4. Setya No. Resi Wahana 8800003098641

5. Yuliana F No. Resi Wahana 8800003098628

6. Lusiana No. Resi Wahana 8800003098613

7. Sandra No. Resi JNE SUBF100850263814

8. Irawati No. Resi JNE SUBF100850244214


Tanggal 11 Oktober 2014

1. Lintang No. Resi JNE SUBF100852532614

2. Wanti No. Resi JNE SUBF100852542414

3. Eva No. Resi JNE SUBF100852522814

4. Wenny No. Resi JNE SUBF100852513014

5. Hana No. Resi JNE SUBF100852503214


Tanggal 13 Oktober 2014

1. Sukadi No. Resi POS 13770408033

2. Joan No. Resi Wahana 8800003109023

3. Diana No. Resi JNE SUBF100853391914

4. Pipit No. Resi JNE SUBF100853403314

5. Widia No. Resi JNE SUBF100853422914

6. Sri R No. Resi JNE SUBF100853442514


Tanggal 14 Oktober 2014

1. Irawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003115294

2. Desy No. Resi Wahana 8800003115282

3. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800003115273

4. Zohriah No. Resi Wahana 8800003115251

5. Mandy No. Resi JNE SUBF100855580714

6. Musyasyaroh No. Resi JNE SUBF100855561114

7. Fitri No. Resi JNE SUBF100855590514

8. Sandra No. Resi JNE SUBF100855601914


Tanggal 15 Oktober 2014

1. Suyana No. Resi Wahana 8800003120435

2. MM Phoa No. Resi Wahana 8800003120429

3. Soraya No. Resi Wahana 8800003120393

4. Karlina No. Resi Wahana 8800003120374

5. Alvi No. Resi Wahana 8800003120360

6. Christine L No. Resi Wahana 8800003120346

7. Yani No. Resi POS 13771390036

8. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 13771390023

9. Marlina No. Resi JNE SUBF100857511514

10. Surya No. Resi JNE SUBF100857501714

11. Sumina No. Resi JNE SUBF100857480514

12. Agustina No. Resi JNE SUBF100857470714


Tanggal 16 Oktober 2014

1. Novita No. Resi Wahana 8800003125917

2. Sian No. Resi POS 13771391584

3. Siti R No. Resi POS 13771391597

4. Remilda No. Resi PCP 005979198

5. Nia N No. Resi JNE SUBF100860124814

6. Niyanti No. Resi JNE SUBF100860105214

7. Dede No. Resi JNE SUBF100860115014


Tanggal 17 Oktober 2014

1. Emilia No. Resi Wahana 8800003131013

2. Dita No. Resi POS 13771392305

3. Eny No. Resi JNE SUBK100060755014


Tanggal 18 Oktober 2014

1. Kiky No. Resi PCP 005979199

2. Widia No. Resi Wahana 8800003135162

3. Atikah No. Resi Wahana 8800003135147

4. Ricky No. Resi Wahana 8800003135129

5. Chika No. Resi JNE SUBF100863631714

6. MM Phoa No. Resi JNE SUBF100863621914


Tanggal 20 Oktober 2014

1. Maria Liffia No. Resi TIKI 030006544219

2. Ade K No. Resi Pandu 30134861368

3. Farida No. Resi JNE SUBF100866222614

4. Hadijanto No. Resi JNE SUBF100866212814


Tanggal 21 Oktober 2014

1. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13771395940

2. Mahmud No. Resi POS 13771395953

3. Nelly No. Resi POS 13771395966

4. Ardian No. Resi Wahana 8800003145030

5. Neni No. Resi Wahana 8800003145010

6. Jhanti No. Resi Wahana 8800003144987

7. Atika No. Resi Wahana 8800003144966

8. Dewi P E No. Resi JNE SUBF100868798614

9. Siti R No. Resi JNE SUBF100868788814


Tanggal 22 Oktober 2014

1. Ita Y No. Resi Wahana 8800003150979

2. Libri No. Resi Wahana 8800003150961

3. Fitri No. Resi Wahana 8800003150944

4. Eka No. Resi Wahana 8800003150916

5. Dwi I No. Resi Wahana 8800003150889

6. Khu Lina No. Resi Wahana 8800003150858

7. Meigayanti No. Resi Wahana 8800003150842

8. Wuri No. Resi Wahana 8800003150821

9. Leo No. Resi TIKI 030006544269

10. Indah No. Resi JNE SUBF100871083514

11. Siti C No. Resi JNE SUBF100871153714

12. Chadijah No. Resi JNE SUBF100871163514

13. Yeliciona No. Resi JNE SUBF100871114514

14. Ita M No. Resi JNE SUBF100871192914


Tanggal 23 Oktober 2014

1. Monica No. Resi Wahana 8800003155284

2. Indah Rikola No. Resi Wahana 8800003155307

3. Didin No. Resi JNE SUBF100872702014

4. Audrey No. Resi JNE SUBF100872711814

5. Siti Novianti No. Resi JNE SUBF100872721614

6. Angelina No. Resi JNE SUBF100872751014


Tanggal 24 Oktober 2014

1. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 042490

2. Eulis No. Resi PCP 005979207

3. Ariyanti Sampit No. Resi POS 13771399773

4. Juliana No. Resi TIKI 030006544303

5. Tati No. Resi TIKI 030006544304

6. Ariyanti Jakarta No. Resi Wahana 8800003159143

7. Atik F No. Resi Wahana 8800003159126

8. Isykarina No. Resi Wahana 880000315909

9. Wanda No. Resi Wahana 8800003159099

10. Dian No. Resi JNE SUBF100874182214

11. Wildan No. Resi JNE SUBBC00112118214


Tanggal 27 Oktober 2014

1.