No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

Tanggal 20 Maret 2013

1. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800001968277

2. Nurlita No. Resi Wahana 8800001968244

3. Riswati No. Resi POS 13345794226

4. Harfina No. Resi POS 13340052692

5. Cicik No. Resi Pandu 20169095423

6. Rika No. Resi PCP 5051852

7. Sarita No. Resi JNE subk200267691714

8. Indita No. Resi JNE subk200267681914

9. Wati No. Resi Dakota 2469812


Tanggal 21 Maret 2013

1.  Agustin No. Resi Wahana 8800001976304

2. Ragil No. Resi Wahana 8800001976284

3. Yenny No. Resi TIKI 020165399318

4. Wita No. Resi TIKI 020165399317

5. Rubia No. Resi JNE subk200268941214

6. Tien No. Resi JNE subk200268951014

7. Lisna No. Resi JNE subk200268960814

8. Safira No. Resi JNE subk200268931414


Tanggal 22 Maret 2014

1.  Nana No. Resi JNE subk200269761314

2. Hindriani No. Resi JNE subk200269771114

3. Suryanti No. Resi Wahana 8800001982583

4. Yesica No. Resi POS 1334055633


Tanggal 24 Maret 2014

1. Lila No. Resi POS 13348056058

2. Nikmatus No. Resi Wahana 8800001988550

3. Nunung No. Resi TIKI 020165399361

4. Elly No. Resi JNE subk200270306614

5. Retno No. Resi Pandu 30169095906


Tanggal 25 Maret 2014

1. Raudatul No. Resi POS 13348057035

2. Puji No. Resi JNE subk200271384714

3. Tien No. Resi JNE subk200271394514

4. Enang No. Resi Wahana 8800001997414

5. Elwida No. Resi Wahana 8800001997383

6. Yulianto No. Resi Wahana 8800001997362

7. Ila No. Resi Wahana 8800001997344

8. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800001997321


Tanggal 26 Maret 2014

1. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002005691

2. Kinanthi No. Resi JNE subk200272444814

3. Maria No. Resi JNE subk200272384414

4. Yoni No. Resi JNE subk200272405614

5. Septia No. Resi JNE subk200272394214

6. Hindriani No. Resi JNE subk200272415414

7. Rian No. Resi JNE subk200272435014

8. Eric No. Resi JNE subk200272425214


Tanggal 27 Maret 2014

1. Agie No. Resi Wahana 8800002013749

2. Lisna No. Resi JNE subk200273464114

3. Retno No. Resi Pandu 30169096468

4. Zohriah No. Resi Wahana 8800002013723


Tanggal 28 Maret 2014

1. Ratna No. Resi Wahana 8800002021260

2. Yesica No. Resi TIKI 020165399491

3. Retno No. Resi JNE subk200274364214

4. Catharina No. Resi JNE subk200274383814

5. Wiji No. Resi JNE subk200274374014


Tanggal 29 Maret 2014

1. Indah No. Resi Wahana 8800002028527

2. Nur No. Resi Wahana 8800002028501

3. Yani No. Resi Wahana 8800002028480

4. Silvia No. Resi POS 13348062654

5. Lisna No. Resi JNE subk200274922614


Tanggal 1 April 2014

1. Aneng No. Resi JNE subk200275483114

2. Hindriani No. Resi JNE subk200275492914

3. Yuli No. Resi JNE subk200275504314

4. Davey No. Resi Wahana 8800002035752

5. Renitha No. Resi Wahana 8800002035724


Tanggal 2 April 2014

1. Rahmatiah No. Resi JNE subk200276603614

2. Diana No. Resi JNE subk200276553014

3. Hindriani No. Resi JNE subk200276572614

4. Muzay No. Resi JNE subk200276582414

5. Kiki No. Resi JNE subk200276592214

6. Dewi No. Resi JNE subk200276562814

7. Yun No. Resi Wahana 8800002046622

8. Wati No. Resi POS 13418607687

9. Deri No. Resi POS 13418607690

10. Arista No. Resi POS 13418607707


Tanggal 3 April 2014

1. Syaifatul No. Resi POS 13348065273

2. Citra No. Resi Wahana 8800002055885

3. Apri No. Resi Wahana 8800002055867

4. Septia No. Resi Wahana 8800002055851

5. Hionk No. Resi Wahana 8800002055828

6. Ratna No. Resi JNE subk200277492314

7. Eka No. Resi JNE subk200277523314

8. Rubia No. Resi JNE subk200277513514

9. Melly No. Resi JNE subk200277503714


Tanggal 4 April 2014

1. Ika  No. Resi POS 13418610768

2. Yulie No. Resi TIKI 020165399641

3. Heni No. Resi JNE subk200278612814

4. Widia No. Resi JNE subk200278603014

5. RHTS Pattisinai No. Resi JNE subk200278591614

6. Ririn No. Resi JNE subk200278581814

7. Sugeng No. Resi Wahana 8800002065055

8. Krisna No. Resi Wahana 8800002065114

9. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800002065080

10. Nurlitasari No. Resi Wahana 8800002065031

11. Santi No. Resi Wahana 8800002065091

12. Julia No. Resi Wahana 8800002065101

13. Fatimah No. Resi Wahana 8800002065042

14. Chica No. Resi Wahana 8800002065067


Tanggal 5 April 2014

1. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800002071772

2. Kukuh No. Resi Wahana 8800002071757

3. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002071745

4. Yuliana No. Resi Wahana 8800002071728

5. Meilia No. Resi JNE subk200279491714


Tanggal 7 April 2014

1. Rubiantini No. Resi Wahana 8800002078467

2. Yeni W No. Resi Wahana 8800002078434

3. Margaretha No. Resi Wahana 8800002078406

4. Yuni No. Resi Wahana 8800002078393

5. Shinta No. Resi POS 13418614413

6. Indah No. Resi JNE subk200279970114

7. Syefa No. Resi JNE subk200280007614

8. Non S No. Resi JNE subk20027999714

9. Yeni S No. Resi JNE subk200279989914

10. Eulis No. Resi PCP 5051875

11. Nila No. Resi TIKI 020165399670

12. Corry No. Resi TIKI 020165399669


Tanggal 8 April 2014

1. Dewi No. Resi Wahana 8800002087410

2. Nur No. Resi Wahana 8800002087386

3. Nany No. Resi Wahana 8800002087362

4. Lisna No. Resi JNE subk200281235914

5. Rahmatiah No. Resi JNE subk200281306114

6. Rubia No. Resi JNE subk200281294714

7. Diana No. Resi JNE subk200281284914

8. Eka No. Resi JNE subk200281275114

9. Novitta No. Resi JNE subk200281265314

10. Ani No. Resi JNE subk200281245714

11. Finora No. Resi TIKI 020165399696


Tanggal 10 April 2014

1. Ony No. Resi Wahana 8800002096544

2. Sho No. Resi Wahana 8800002096500

3. Pricia No. Resi Wahana 8800002096434

4. Uchie No. Resi Wahana 8800002096415

5. Indah No. Resi Wahana 8800002096396

6. Yulia No. Resi Wahana 8800002096378

7. Tjatri No. Resi Wahana 8800002096338

8. Sri H No. Resi JNE subk200282046214

9. Retno No. Resi JNE subk200282075614

10. Anita No. Resi JNE subk200282065814

11. Wa Ode No. Resi JNE subk200282056014

12. Ariyani No. Resi Wijaya 518


Tanggal 11 April 2014

1. Nur No. Resi JNE subk200283174914

2. Jarot No. Resi POS 13418618639

3. Riswati No. Resi POS 13418618642

4. Fitriani No. Resi POS 13418618655

5. Ani No. Resi Wahana 8800002106310

6. Kartika No. Resi Wahana 8800002106276

7. Anna No. Resi Wahana 8800002106289

8. Samria No. Resi PCP 5051877


Tanggal 12 April 2014

1. Zohriah No. Resi Wahana 8800002113626

2. Mila No. Resi Wahana 8800002113581

3. Syafiatul No. Resi JNE subk200284026014


Tanggal 14 April 2014

1. Tina No. Resi Wahana 8888930320821

2. Sri No. Resi Wahana 88930320820

3. Sigit No. Resi Wahana 8800002116904

4. Yulianik No. Resi JNE subk200284613814

5. Retno No. Resi JNE subk200284643214

6. Astuti No. Resi JNE subk200284633414

7. Dhika No. Resi JNE subk200284623614

8. Erwin No. Resi POS 13418622768

9. Diyana No. Resi POS 13418622755


Tanggal 15 April 2014

1. Ririn No. Resi POS 13418624800

2. Raudatul No. Resi POS 13418624813

3. Kurnia No. Resi POS 13418624826

4. Yun No. Resi Wahana 8800002128699

5. Widia No. Resi Wahana 8800002128712


Tanggal 16 April 2014

1. Pricilla No. Resi Wahana 8800002136842

2. Krisna No. Resi Wahana 8800002136835

3. Ida No. Resi Wahana 8800002136823

4. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002136809

5. Sinta No. Resi Wahana 8800002136789

6. Nur No. Resi Wahana 8800002136782

7. Indah No. Resi Wahana 8800002136763

8. Sri No. Resi JNE 2446106190005

9. Tina No. Resi JNE subk200285990714


Tanggal 17 April 2014

1. Dyah No. Resi Wahana 8800002144652

2. Neri No. Resi Wahana 8800002144633

3. Ria No. Resi Wahana 8800002144608

4. Diana No. Resi TIKI 020165399900

5. Khairunnisa No. Resi JNE subk200286672014

6. Siti Q No. Resi JNE subk200286662214

7. Imelda No. Resi JNE subk200286652414


Tanggal 19 April 2014

1.