No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

Tanggal 15 Juli 2014

1. Julia No. Resi Wiedas 7484

2. Elfi No. Resi Wahana 8800002710903

3. Hadijanto No. Resi Wahana 8800002710976

4. Etha No. Resi Wahana 8800002710952

5. Melyana No. Resi TIKI 030003216636

6. Kiki No. Resi JNE SUBF1006691234114

7. Fitriyati No. Resi JNE SUBF1006691253714

8. Vernanti No. Resi JNE SUBF1006691243914


Tanggal 16 Juli 2014

1. Retno No. Resi Wahana 8800002720863

2. Siska No. Resi Wahana 8800002720844

3. Lina No. Resi POS 13576609476

4. Ila No. Resi TIKI 030003216674

5. Anny No. Resi TIKI 030003216675

6. Rahmawati No. Resi JNE SUBF100695361914

7. Linggar No. Resi JNE SUBF100695381514

8. Elysa No. Resi JNE SUBF100695342314

9. Diah No. Resi JNE SUBF100695332514

10. Diena No. Resi JNE SUBF100695322714

11. Ulfiyah No. Resi JNE SUBF100695303114

12. Cheulie No. Resi JNE SUBF100695412514


Tanggal 17 Juli 2014

1. Herlina No. Resi Wahana 8800002729332

2. Rusdiana No. Resi POS 13576300016

3. Ahmad No. Resi JNE SUBF100698759614

4. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100698749814

5. Ida No. Resi JNE SUBF100698731014

6. Joan No. Resi JNE SUBF100698710414

7. Santi No. Resi JNE SUBF100698700614


Tanggal 18 Juli 2014

1. Julia No. Resi Wiedas 8779

2. Crodia No. Resi POS 13576612242

3. Abd. Wahid No. Resi Mentari 57556

4. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800002737991

5. Dia No. Resi TIKI 030003652367

6. Debora Agnes No. Resi TIKI 030003652366

7. Lala No. Resi TIKI 030003652365

8. Eko No. Resi TIKI 030003652368

9. Christine No. Resi JNE SUBF100702932414

10. Fajria No. Resi JNE SUBF100702942214

11. Rahayu No. Resi JNE SUBF100702961814

12. Maria No. Resi JNE SUBF100702971614

13. Yuli No. Resi JNE SUBF100702912814


Tanggal 19 Juli 2014

1. Ita No. Resi PCP 5527336

2. Magdalena No. Resi POS 13576613732

3. Riesna No. Resi POS 13576613729

4. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100706214414

5. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100706224214

6. Nannerl No. Resi JNE SUBF100706204614


Tanggal 21 Juli 2014

1. Nana No. Resi POS 13576304469

2. Debora No. Resi JNE SUBF100709113914

3. Desmala No. Resi JNE SUBF100709104114


Tanggal 22 Juli 2014

1. Satyani No. Resi POS 13576616731

2. Kamel No. Resi TIKI 030003652445

3. Elysabeth No. Resi TIKI 030003652443

4. Nety No. Resi TIKI 030003652444

5. Nathanael No. Resi JNE SUBF100713433914

6. Netti Panjaitan No. Resi JNE SUBF100713414314

7. Alexander No. Resi JNE SUBF100713383314

8. Novita No. Resi JNE SUBF100713443714

9. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100713424114

10. Samantha No. Resi JNE SUBF100713393114


Tanggal 23 Juli 2014

1. Julia No. Resi Wiedas 9966

2. Agnes No. Resi JNE SUBF100716602814

3. Imelda No. Resi JNE SUBF1007166581614

4. Sybil No. Resi JNE SUBF100716612614

5. Yanti No. Resi JNE SUBF100716591414

6. Merni No. Resi JNE SUBF100716571814


Tanggal 24 Juli 2014

1. Ika No. Resi POS 13876619785

2. Yohan No. Resi JNE SUBF100718830814

3. Wenny No. Resi JNE SUBF100718840614

4. Susan No. Resi JNE SUBF100718850414

5. Riana No. Resi JNE SUBF100718860214

6. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBBC00089980514


Tanggal 4 Agustus 2014

1. Endah P No. Resi JNE SUBK10052008414


Tanggal 9 Agustus 2014

1. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBD500968051814

2. Lista No. Resi JNE SUBD500968042014


Tanggal 11 Agustus 2014

1. Juni No. Resi POS 13576631763

2. Sian No. Resi POS 13576631776

3. Eka No. Resi POS 13576631789

4. Irawati No. Resi JNE SUBK100053037514

5. Wiwik No. Resi JNE SUBK100053047314

6. Nindie No. Resi JNE SUBK100053027714

7. Diana No. Resi JNE SUBK100053017914


Tanggal 12 Agustus 2014

1. Atik No. Resi Wahana 8800002789976

2. Susan No. Resi TIKI 030004375117

3. Eny No. Resi TIKI 030004375118

4. Mai Jani No. Resi TIKI 030004375116

5. Julinovia No. Resi TIKI 030004375115


Tanggal 13 Agustus 2014

1. Debora No. Resi JNE SUBK100053355914

2. Rika No. Resi JNE SUBK100053346114

3. Mukhlisah No. Resi JNE SUBK100053336314

4. Treesje No. Resi JNE SUBK100053326514

5. Farida No. Resi JNE SUBK100053365714


Tanggal 14 Agustus 2014

1. Diah No. Resi JNE subk100053584514

2. Anita No. Resi JNE subk100053594314


Tanggal 15 Agustus 2014

1. Kartini No. Resi POS 13576637352

2. Alexandra No. Resi Wahana 8800002807130

3. Atin No. Resi JNE subk100053724914

4. Endah P No. Resi JNE subk100053705114

5. Wahyu No. Resi JNE subk100053715314

6. Joscelin No. Resi JNE subbc00094085414

7. Farida No. Resi JNE subbc00094075614


Tanggal 16 Agustus 2014

1. Sri Hartatik No. Resi JNE subk100053873514

2. Ita No. Resi JNE subk100053914314

3. Ellis No. Resi JNE subk100053904514

4. Nuning No. Resi JNE subk100053893114

5. Reny No. Resi JNE subk100053883314


Tanggal 18 Agustus 2014

1. Ni Luh P N No. Resi JNE SUBF100748123214

2. Sumina No. Resi JNE SUBF100748142814

3. Lia G No. Resi JNE SUBF100748162414

4. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF100748182014

5. Lulu No. Resi Wahana 8800002817634

6. Devi A No. Resi Wahana 8800002817593

7. Farida W No. Resi Wahana 8800002817561

8. Awaliah No. Resi Wahana 8800002817541

9. Yenny No. Resi POS 13576324834

10. Ony No. Resi TIKI 020170334884

11. Ariyanti No. Resi PCP 5527351

12. Dwi O No. Resi PCP 5527352


Tanggal 19 Agustus 2014

1. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBF100750951614

2. Ulfa No. Resi JNE SUBF100750981014

3. Wenny N No. Resi JNE SUBF100751015714

4. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF100750971214

5. Heni No. Resi JNE SUBF100751005914

6. Hani No. Resi JNE SUBF100751025514

7. Fauzia No. Resi JNE SUBF100751045114

8. Wenny T No. Resi JNE SUBF100751064714

9. Debora No. Resi TIKI 020170334892

10. Yaman No. Resi TIKI 020170334891

11. Alfrecia No. Resi TIKI 020170334893

12. Ella No. Resi Wahana 8800002824323

13. Ratih No. Resi Wahana 8800002824336

14. Diah RPR No. Resi Wahana 8800002824347

15. Cici No. Resi POS 13576325931

16. Era No. Resi POS 13576325928


Tanggal 20 Agustus 2014

1. Ade A No. Resi Wahana 8800002830925

2. Sri W No. Resi Wahana 8800002830900

3. Pratiwi No. Resi Wahana 8800002830880

4. Rini No. Resi Wahana 8800002830848

5. Dita No. Resi POS 13632673047

6. Nur C No. Resi POS 13632673050

7. Agani No. Resi JNE SUBF100753921314

8. Siau Mei No. Resi JNE SUBF100753901714

9. Andi No. Resi JNE SUBF100753880514

10. Nur H No. Resi JNE SUBF100753911514

11. Raudatul No. Resi JNE SUBF100753890314


Tanggal 21 Agustus 2014

1. Endang No. Resi Wahana 8800002836876

2. Heni . Resi Wahana 8800002836849

3. Fia No. Resi POS 13576328881

4. Wiwik No. Resi TIKI 020170334916

5. Noviyanti No. Resi TIKI 020170334915

6. Risda No. Resi JNE SUBF100756631414

7. Atin No. Resi JNE SUBF100756651014


Tanggal 22 Agustus 2014

1. Rully No. Resi POS 13576329537

2. Noer No. Resi POS 13576329524

3. Nela No. Resi POS 13576329511

4. Devi No. Resi Wahana 8800002841906

5. Nelly No. Resi JNE SUBF100758281414

6. Novi A No. Resi JNE SUBF100758242214

7. Agatha No. Resi JNE SUBF100758261814

8. Eric No. Resi JNE SUBF100758271614


Tanggal 23 Agustus 2014

1. Yani U No. Resi POS 13632676926

2. Milda No. Resi Wahana 8800002848040

3. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800002848021

4. Astuti No. Resi Wahana 8800002848004

5. Fernanda No. Resi Wahana 8800002848=7981

6. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800002847970

7. Nur L No. Resi JNE SUBF100760433814

8. DilaNo. Resi JNE SUBF100760424014


Tanggal 25 Agustus 2014

1. Nopi No. Resi JNE SUBF100762054414

2. Fitra No. Resi JNE SUBF100762044614

3. Nila No. Resi PCP 5617282

4. Katharina No. Resi Wahana 8800002853420

5. Gloria No. Resi Wahana 8800002853290

6. Finora No. Resi Wahana 8800002853391

7. Fema No. Resi Wahana 8800002853354

8. Devi S No. Resi Wahana 8800002853317

9. Erna No. Resi Wahana 8800002853301


Tanggal 26 Agustus 2014

1. Ivana No. Resi JNE SUBF100764721614

2. Shely No. Resi JNE SUBF100764690614

3. Sumiyati No. Resi JNE SUBF100764651414

4. Helen No. Resi JNE SUBF100764671014

5. Ery E No. Resi JNE SUBF1007644711814

6. Endah P No. Resi JNE SUBF100764731414

7. Nuning No. Resi JNE SUBF100764702014

8. Isrokhanah No. Resi JNE SUBF100764680814

9. Yuliana No. Resi JNE SUBF100764661214

10. Machmudah No. Resi JNE SUBF100764641614

11. Ninik No. Resi Wahana 8800002860255

12. Astuti No. Resi Wahana 8800002860235

13. Mita No. Resi Wahana 8800002860213

14. Noorman No. Resi Wahana 8800002860188


Tanggal 27 Agustus 2014

1. Hanna No. Resi TIKI 030004915618

2. Asyhadillah No. Resi POS 13632680224

3. Devi No. Resi Wahana 880000286407

3. Satyani No. Resi JNE SUBF100766949814

4. Novi Andri No. Resi JNE SUBF100766931014

5. Emma No. Resi JNE SUBF100766899214

6. Ramadian No. Resi JNE SUBF100766889414

7. Nina No. Resi JNE SUBF100766900614

8. Endah Sitarasmi No. Resi JNE SUBF100766920214

9. Ratih No. Resi JNE SUBF100766910414