No. Resi Pengiriman

No. Resi Pengiriman dikirim ke alamat email atau sms pemesan.

 

Tanggal 2 Januari 2015

1. Yoppy No. Resi JNE SUBK100078662615

2. Fera No. Resi JNE SUBK100078652815

3. Puspa No. Resi JNE SUBK100078643015

4. Rahayu No. Resi JNE SUBK100078633215

5. Yoseph Novi A No. Resi JNE SUBK100078623415

6. Sari M No. Resi JNE SUBK1000786136115


Tanggal 3 Januari 2015

1. Sherly No. Resi JNE SUBK100078762215

2. Windy No. Resi JNE SUBK100078752415

3. Umi H No. Resi JNE SUBK100078742615

4. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBK100078732815

5. Ary P No. Resi JNE SUBK100078723015

6. Riena No. Resi JNE SUBK100078713215

7. Meiza No. Resi JNE SUBK100078703415


Tanggal 5 Januari 2015

1. Nirnafira No. Resi POS 13956478066

2. Dia No. Resi POS 13956478037

3. Nila No. Resi PCP 006304787

4. Vivi No. Resi JNE SUBK100078912415

5. Suprihatin No. Resi JNE SUBK100078961415

6. Joan No. Resi JNE SUBK100078891215

7. Apri No. Resi JNE SUBK100078932015

8. Rahmy No. Resi JNE SUBK100078922215

9. Nia No. Resi JNE SUBK100078941815

10. Ayu No. Resi JNE SUBK100078902615


Tanggal 6 Januari 2015

1. Astri No. Resi POS 13956481098

2. Suryati No. Resi Wahana 8800003478516

3. Heni No. Resi TIKI 030008056262

4. Deddy No. Resi PCP 006304791

5. Meiriawaty No. Resi JNE SUBF100999818515

6. Eva No. Resi JNE SUBF100999797315

7. Yuliawaty No. Resi JNE SUBF100999787515

8. Lena No. Resi JNE SUBF100999767915


Tanggal 7 Januari 2015

1. Ayu F No. Resi Wahana 8800003484861

2. Wiwied No. Resi POS 13785505676

3. Ummul H No. Resi TIKI 030009707799

4. Anizarnur No. Resi TIKI 030009707801

5. Herlina No. Resi TIKI 030009707800

6. Devina No. Resi JNE SUBF101001994015

7. Beta No. Resi JNE SUBF101001974415

8. Lulu No. Resi JNE SUBF101001964615

9. Sinta No. Resi JNE SUBF101001945015

10. Irawati No. Resi JNE SUBF101001935215

11. Ery T No. Resi JNE SUBF101001915615

12. Ida S No. Resi JNE SUBF101001905815


Tanggal 8 Januari 2015

1. Iin No. Resi JNE SUBK100079304715

2. Evi No. Resi JNE SUBK100079293315

3. Marina No. Resi JNE SUBK100079283515

4. Joan No. Resi JNE SUBK100079273715


Tanggal 9 Januari 2015

1. Ariyani No. Resi STAR 77701466542

2. Ewi No. Resi TIKI 030009707878

3. Rinda No. Resi TIKI 030009707879

4. Maria M No. Resi JNE SUBF101005783815

5. Tessa S No. Resi JNE SUBF101005725015

6. Dewi M No. Resi JNE SUBF101005744615

7. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF101005805015

8. Iyos No. Resi Wahana 8800003496251


Tanggal 10 Januari 2015

1. Retno No. Resi POS 13785508740

2. Ngatiyah No. Resi JNE SUBF101007525215

3. Yunia No. Resi JNE SUBF101007535015

4. Menok No. Resi JNE SUBF101007544815

5. Dini No. Resi JNE SUBF101007554615

6. Mariska No. Resi JNE SUBF101007564415


Tanggal 12 Januari 2015

1. Evelin No. Resi POS 14117300259

2. Jamilah No. Resi POS 14117300246

3. Yenny No. Resi Wahana 8800003506901

4. Erlin No. Resi Wahana 8800003506869

5. Dewi M No. Resi Wahana 8800003506848

6. Risa No. Resi Wahana 8800003507142

7. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056280

8. Septi W No. Resi TIKI 030008056281

9. Suhartilah No. Resi TIKI 030008056279

10. Julian No. Resi TIKI 030008056282

11. Ahmad F No. Resi JNE SUBF101010296915

12. Masrida No. Resi JNE SUBF101010287115

13. Meiriawaty No. Resi JNE SUBF101010277315

14. Rizka No. Resi JNE SUBF101010267515


Tanggal 13 Januari 2014

1. Wira No. Resi Wahana 8800003511785

2. Desi No. Resi Wahana 8800003511773

3. Linda No. Resi Wahana 8800003511756

4. Yulianik No. Resi Wahana 8800003511745

5. Rahmat No. Resi TIKI 030008056290

6. Anizanur No. Resi TIKI 030008056289

7. Dianing No. Resi JNE SUBF101011884415

8. Jennie No. Resi JNE SUBF101011874615

9. Diah P No. Resi JNE SUBF101011864815


Tanggal 14 Januari 2014

1. Enti No. Resi POS 13956494377

2. Eko No. Resi Wahana 8800003517851

3. Endah No. Resi Wahana 8800003517837

4. Ummul H No. Resi TIKI 030008056318

5. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF101014494915

6. Nur H No. Resi JNE SUBF101014485115

7. Parahita No. Resi JNE SUBF101014475315


Tanggal 15 Januari 2014

1. Sian No. Resi POS 13956496886

2. Hesty No. Resi Wahana 8800003524451

3. Ida NR No. Resi Wahana 8800003524475

4. Ende No. Resi TIKI 030009981606

5. Iis U No. Resi TIKI 030009981605

6. Muthmainah No. Resi TIKI 030009981603

7. Juliana No. Resi TIKI 030009981604

8. Titi No. Resi JNE SUBF101017095615

9. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBF101017085815

10. Rubiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF101017066215

11. Riana No. Resi JNE SUBF101017036815

12. Fitri No. Resi JNE SUBF101017076015

13. Noorman No. Resi JNE SUBF101017056415

14. Ony No. Resi JNE SUBF101017046615


Tanggal 16 Januari 2014

1. Hasriyani No. Resi POS 14117306335

2. Yenkhe No. Resi Wahana 8800003530231

3. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056351

4. Lina No. Resi JNE SUBF101018913315

5. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF101018932915


Tanggal 17 Januari 2014

1. Ahyani No. Resi POS 13956499778

2. Juliana No. Resi POS 13956499781

3. Yenny No. Resi JNE SUBX700166473615

4. Alfrecia No. Resi JNE SUBX700166514415

5. Naning No. Resi JNE SUBX700166493215


Tanggal 19 Januari 2014

1. Siti U No. Resi POS 14117460694

2. Mahmud No. Resi POS 14117460701

3. Mahmud No. Resi POS 14117460714

4. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 14117461671

5. Ika L No. Resi POS 14117461684

6. Diah TW No. Resi POS 14117461697

7. Wati No. Resi Dakota 3107736

8. Galuh No. Resi TIKI 030008056380

9. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008056381

10. Rinda No. Resi TIKI 030008056382

11. Sumiyati No. Resi JNE SUBF101023237015

12. Ajeng No. Resi JNE SUBF101023227215

13. Rini No. Resi JNE SUBF101023207615

14. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBF101023186415

15. Deris No. Resi JNE SUBF101023147215


Tanggal 20 Januari 2015

1. Niken No. Resi Wahana 8800003545928

2. Ayu No. Resi Wahana 8800003545912

3. Ernawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003545897

4. Amita No. Resi Wahana 8800003545891

5. Henny Jkt No. Resi Wahana 8800003545885

6. Tia No. Resi Dakota 3107765

7. Suprapti No. Resi TIKI 030008056393

8. Sri Hartati No. Resi JNE SUBF101025086215

9. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF101025066615

10. Henny R Sby No. Resi JNE SUBF101025047015


Tanggal 21 Januari 2015

1. Nelly H No. Resi POS 14117464849

2. Wati No. Resi Dakota 3107792

3. Vivia No. Resi Wahana 8800003552169

4. Mulyanah No. Resi Wahana 8800003552148

5. Umi No. Resi JNE SUBF101027017015

6. Yuliani K No. Resi JNE SUBF101026992115

7. Eka H No. Resi JNE SUBF101026982315

8. Putri No. Resi JNE SUBF101026972515

9. Nelfi K No. Resi JNE SUBF101026962715


Tanggal 22 Januari 2015

1. Azraili No. Resi POS 14117468094

2. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 14117468101

3. Nurlita No. Resi Wahana 8800003558688

4. Novi P No. Resi JNE SUBF101029274415

5. Eka No. Resi JNE SUBF101029254815

6. Yunita No. Resi JNE SUBF101029245015

7. Madora No. Resi JNE SUBF101029205815

8. Joice No. Resi JNE SUBF101029184615

9. Ayu TW No. Resi JNE SUBF101029174815

10. Susi M No. Resi JNE SUBF101029165015

11. Nuning No. Resi JNE SUBF101029155215

12. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBF101029135615


Tanggal 23 Januari 2015

1. Desi No. Resi POS 14117468896

2. Idrawati No. Resi JNE SUBK100081316715

3. Sari No. Resi JNE SUBK100081306915

4. Agnes No. Resi JNE SUBK100081295515

5. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBK100081285715

6. Uwi No. Resi JNE SUBK100081275915


Tanggal 24 Januari 2015

1. Anjar No. Resi TIKI 030008065218

2. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800003568823

3. Dewi No. Resi Wahana 8800003568775

4. Sri P No. Resi Wahana 8800003568789

5. Wanti No. Resi Wahana 8800003568799

6. Henny No. Resi Wahana 8800003568808

7. Onna No. Resi JNE SUBF101033416415

8. Sugiarti No. Resi JNE SUBF101033426215

9. Nurul H No. Resi JNE SUBF101033436015


Tanggal 26 Januari 2015

1. Lidya No. Resi TIKI 030008065237

2. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030008065238

3. Tri W No. Resi JNE SUBF101035146415

4. Retno No. Resi JNE SUBF101035117015

5. Nurjanah No. Resi JNE SUBF101035086015

6. Endah T No. Resi JNE SUBF101035066415

7. Deci No. Resi JNE SUBF101035046815

8. M. Suhaib No. Resi JNE SUBF101035017415


Tanggal 27 Januari 2015

1. Ana FA No. Resi Wahana 8800003580769

2. Yunita No. Resi Wahana 8800003580751

3. Tia No. Resi Wahana 8800003580740

4. Wingit No. Resi JNE SUBF101037692815

5. Wahyu W No. Resi JNE SUBF101037673215

6. Herlina No. Resi JNE SUBF101037704215

7. Azraili No. Resi JNE SUBF101037683015

8. Reny No. Resi JNE SUBF101037663415


Tanggal 28 Januari 2015

1. Yunita No. Resi Wahana 8800003588888

2. Angelina No. Resi Wahana 8800003588878

3. Rachma No. Resi Wahana 8800003588790

4. Evelin No. Resi POS 13785538271

5. Enny No. Resi POS 13785538268

6. Deby No. Resi TIKI 030008065278

7. Dievi No. Resi Pandu 30226630950

8. Erni No. Resi JNE SUBF101040884115

9. Shinta No. Resi JNE SUBF101040874315

10. Faradibah No. Resi JNE SUBF101040864515


Tanggal 29 Januari 2015

1. Ahyani No. Resi POS 14115865119

2. Krisna No. Resi Wahana 8800003594969

3. Fatchru No. Resi Wahana 8800003594944

4. Wisnani No. Resi Wahana 8800003594922

5. Mariana No. Resi TIKI 030008065296

6. Christine No. Resi TIKI 030008065297

7. Noer S No. Resi JNE SUBF101043256215

8. Wuri No. Resi JNE SUBF101043217015

9. Suyamto No. Resi JNE SUBF101043207215

10. Marcia No. Resi JNE SUBF101043176215

11. Luciana No. Resi JNE SUBF101043156615

12. Ambar No. Resi JNE SUBF101043137015

13. Ketie No. Resi JNE SUBF101043127215


Tanggal 30 Januari 2015

1. Wati No. Resi POS 14115865784

2. Rini No. Resi Wahana 880000599923

3. Henny R No. Resi Wahana 880000599907

4. Diana No. Resi Wahana 880000599886

5. Rengga No. Resi Wahana 880000599874

6. Sutikno No. Resi JNE SUBF101044474715

7. Imam No. Resi JNE SUBF101044464915

8. Kiky No. Resi JNE SUBF101044455115


Tanggal 31 Januari 2015

1. Mutia No. Resi TIKI 030008065322

2. Risma No. Resi JNE SUBK100082425815

3. Fariz No. Resi JNE SUBK100082416015

4. Dian W No. Resi JNE SUBK100082406215

5. Syahrianoor No. Resi PCP 005781805


Tanggal 2 Pebruari 2015

1. Faradibah No. Resi Wahana 8800003611826

2. Lela No. Resi Wahana 8800003611806

3. Nurlaela No. Resi Wahana 8800003611762

4. Herni No. Resi Wahana 8800003611734

5. Betty No. Resi Pandu 30226631321

6. Astri No. Resi JNE SUBF101048922515

7. Sari M No. Resi JNE SUBF101048902915

8. Dewi K No. Resi JNE SUBF101048932315

9. Rispauli No. Resi JNE SUBF101048912715

10. Sutristianto No. Resi JNE SUBF101048891515

11. Endang No. Resi JNE SUBF101048881715

12. Rara No. Resi JNE SUBF101048862115


Tanggal 3 Pebruari 2015

1. Iddatul No. Resi POS 14129240224

2. Dievi No. Resi POS 14129240237

3. Marcia No. Resi Wahana 8800003619174

4. Ariyanti No. Resi Wahana 8800003619168

5. Yunita No. Resi Wahana 8800003619126

6. Nur ES No. Resi JNE SUBF101051545615

7. Naeli No. Resi JNE SUBF101051535815

8. Maria N No. Resi JNE SUBF101051555415

9. Feby No. Resi JNE SUBF101051526015

10. Esther No. Resi JNE SUBF101051506415


Tanggal 4 Pebruari 2015

1. Ida NR No. Resi Wahana 8800003626395

2. Eka Y No. Resi Wahana 8800003626410

3. Zulha No. Resi TIKI 030010408273

4. Herdine No. Resi POS 14129243583

5. Wie MH No. Resi JNE SUBF101053923815

6. Erma S No. Resi JNE SUBF101053943415

7. Helen No. Resi JNE SUBF101053953215

8. Sherly No. Resi JNE SUBF101053963015

9. Rae Sita No. Resi JNE SUBF101053933615


Tanggal 5 Pebruari 2015

1. Sri Agustina No. Resi POS 14117477293

2. Synthia No. Resi Wahana 8800003633074

3. Ria No. Resi Wahana 8800003633092

4. Dhiana No. Resi TIKI 030010921971

5. Norsih No. Resi TIKI 030010921972

6. Septa No. Resi TIKI 030010921970

7. Rispauli No. Resi TIKI 030010921973

8. Riena No. Resi JNE SUBF101057633615

9. Terry No. Resi JNE SUBF101057623815


Tanggal 6 Pebruari 2015

1. Eka S No. Resi POS 14117478209

2. Dewi A No. Resi Wahana 8800003638280

3. Mila No. Resi Wahana 8800003638242

4. Arnita No. Resi Wahana 8800003638257

5. Anissa No. Resi JNE SUBF101059135015

6. Maisha No. Resi JNE SUBF101059115415


Tanggal 7 Pebruari 2015

1. Rini No. Resi Wahana 8800003645093

2. Rina H No. Resi JNE SUBF1010961246615

3. Belinda No. Resi JNE SUBF1010961256415

4. Nur HN No. Resi JNE SUBF1010961236815


Tanggal 9 Pebruari 2015

1. Mahmud No. Resi POS 14129430677

2. Mahmud No. Resi POS 14129430680

3. Arista D No. Resi POS 14116161438

4. Hesty No. Resi Wahana 8800003650648

5. Bastian No. Resi Wahana 8800003650621

6. Evi No. Resi Wahana 8800003650606

7. Riva No. Resi Wahana 8800003650591

8. Angeline No. Resi JNE SUBF101063295015

9. Arie F No. Resi JNE SUBF101063275415

10. Siti T No. Resi JNE SUBF101063246015

11. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBF101063285215

12. Madora No. Resi JNE SUBF101063255815


Tanggal 10 Pebruari 2015

1. Evelin P No. Resi POS 14129432404

2. Ika L S No. Resi POS 14129432417

3. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 14129432420

4. Endah P No. Resi Wiedas 74328

5. Daryanto No. Resi Wahana 8800003656678

6. Nia P No. Resi Wahana 8800003656657

7. Nia No. Resi Wahana 8800003656616

8. Faradibah No. Resi Wahana 8800003656639

9. Resti No. Resi Wahana 8800003656628

10. Nana No. Resi Wahana 8800003656588

11. Astri W No. Resi JNE SUBF101065942615

12. Suhariyono No. Resi JNE SUBF101065962215


Tanggal 11 Pebruari 2015

1. Dewi H No. Resi Wahana 8800003663742

2. Ida NR No. Resi Wahana 8800003663716

3. Tia No. Resi Dakota 3140417

4. Menok S No. Resi JNE SUBK100083435315

5. Sufia No. Resi JNE SUBK100083425515

6. Riza No. Resi JNE SUBK100083415715

7. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBK100083405915


Tanggal 12 Pebruari 2015

1. Desi No. Resi POS 14129437438

2. Anggita M No. Resi POS 14129437

3. Nurlina No. Resi POS 14129437

4. Nelfia No. Resi PCP 006378944

5. Etty H No. Resi Wahana 8800003669295

6. Wira No. Resi Wahana 8800003669

7. Eny K No. Resi Wahana 8800003669185

8. Hani No. Resi JNE SUBF101070156915

9. Anggia L No. Resi JNE SUBF101070137315

10. Putri S No. Resi JNE SUBF101070147115

11. Uchie No. Resi JNE SUBF101070127515

12. Maria N No. Resi JNE SUBF101070117715

13. Cynthia No. Resi JNE SUBF101070107915


Tanggal 13 Pebruari 2015

1. Herni No. Resi Wahana 8800003674968

2. Titin No. Resi Wahana 8800003674991

3. Santi No. Resi JNE SUBF101073116815

4. Susi MD No. Resi JNE SUBF101073095615


Tanggal 14 Pebruari 2015

1. Wati No. Resi POS 14207280051

2. Marini No. Resi POS 14207280064

3. Erlin No. Resi Wahana 8800003680897

4. Suprihatin No. Resi JNE SUBK100083783115

5. Tuti H No. Resi JNE SUBK100083773315

6. Bella No. Resi JNE SUBK100083763515

7. Yulianik No. Resi JNE SUBK100083814115

8. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBK100083804315

9. Rina No. Resi JNE SUBK100083792915


Tanggal 16 Pebruari 2015

1. Daryanto No. Resi Wahana 8800003687036

2. Heny R No. Resi Wahana 8800003687060

3. Wulan No. Resi JNE SUBF101077533615

4. Novitasari No. Resi JNE SUBF101077504215

5. Riena No. Resi JNE SUBF101077543415

6. Marta No. Resi JNE SUBF101077523815

7. Ratih No. Resi JNE SUBF101077514015

8. Desi No. Resi POS 14207281281

9. Ika LS No. Resi POS 14207281278


Tanggal 17 Pebruari 2015

1. Wita No. Resi TIKI 030010408507

2. Marie No. Resi JNE SUBF101079861215

3. Trias No. Resi JNE SUBF101079841615

4. Eva No. Resi JNE SUBF101079831815

5. Erni No. Resi JNE SUBF101079812215

6. Sri S No. Resi JNE SUBF101079791015

7. Dwitya No. Resi JNE SUBF101079781215


Tanggal 18 Pebruari 2015

1. Enti No. Resi POS14207284920

2. Firdaus No. Resi POS 14207285720

3. Nurlaela No. Resi Wahana 8800003700425

4. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBK100084265215

5. Belinda No. Resi JNE SUBK100084255415


Tanggal 20 Pebruari 2015

1. Desiani No. Resi POS 14207286166

2. Evelin No. Resi POS 14207286179

3. Arista No. Resi POS 14207286182

4. Wira No. Resi Wahana 8800003704615

5. Lila No. Resi Wahana 8800003704602

6. Nurul No. Resi JNE SUBF101083364815


Tanggal 21 Pebruari 2015

1. Tia No. Resi POS 142072861

2. Deborah No. Resi POS 142072861

3. Ariyanti No. Resi POS 142072861

4. Yuyun No. Resi TIKI 030010408551

5. Tika No. Resi JNE SUBF101085364215

6. Fatma No. Resi JNE SUBF1010853393615

7. Khairunnisa No. Resi JNE SUBF101085383815

8. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF101085405015


Tanggal 23 Pebruari 2015

1. Maryati No. Resi PCP 006378949

2. Tessa No. Resi Wahana 8800003713678

3. Zulfa No. Resi JNE SUBF101086672515

4. Nurhasmi No. Resi JNE SUBF10108662715

5. Joviana No. Resi JNE SUBF10108662915

6. Menok No. Resi JNE SUBF101086643115


Tanggal 24 Pebruari 2015

1. Dian Suci No. Resi Wahana 8800003722201

2. Yuni P No. Resi Wahana 8800003722186

3. Desi KP No. Resi Wahana 8800003722174

4. Luci L No. Resi Wahana 8800003722157

5. Azraili No. Resi POS 14127520285

6. Eka M No. Resi POS 14127520272

7. Siti AR No. Resi JNE SUBF101090435715

8. Ruliangkasa No. Resi JNE SUBF101090425915


Tanggal 25 Pebruari 2015

1. Dika No. Resi POS 14127522103

2. Irma No. Resi POS 14127522096

3. Krisna No. Resi Wahana 8800003728164

4. Neni No. Resi Wahana 8800003728152

5. Wenny No. Resi Wahana 8800003728095

6. Sinta No. Resi Wahana 8800003728135

7. Etty No. Resi Wahana 8800003728080

8. Hesti No. Resi Wahana 8800003728118

9. Yulia H No. Resi JNE SUBF101092484115

10. Erni No. Resi JNE SUBF101092454715

11. Eny R No. Resi JNE SUBF101092474315

12. Chory No. Resi JNE SUBF101092464515


Tanggal 26 Pebruari 2015

1. Tia No. Resi Dakota

2. Christine P No. Resi POS 14127523031

3. Ogiwara No. Resi JNE SUBF101094155315

4. Ika W No. Resi JNE SUBF101094165115

5. Dian S No. Resi Wahana 8800003733331

6. Meri No. Resi Wahana 8800003733359

7. Tessa No. Resi Wahana 8800003733345


Tanggal 27 Pebruari 2015

1. Rieny No. Resi JNE SUBK100085055915

2. Paramitha No. Resi JNE SUBK100085065715

3. Meiske No. Resi JNE SUBK100085075515


Tanggal 28 Pebruari 2015

1. Synthia No. Resi Wahana 8800003744991

2. Miya No. Resi Wahana 8800003744904

3. Desi KP No. Resi Wahana 8800003745011

4. Dian S No. Resi Wahana 8800003744988

5. Nisaka No. Resi Wahana 8800003744968

6. Febri No. Resi JNE SUBK100085206115

7. Fimayani No. Resi JNE SUBK100085215915


Tanggal 2 Maret 2015

1. Sabrina No. Resi POS 14127526410

2. Beny/Mularti No. Resi POS 14127525417

3. Olivia No. Resi Wahana 8800003750955

4. Wahyu No. Resi Wahana 8800003750846

5. Grazia No. Resi Wahana 8800003750830

6. Etty No. Resi Wahana 8800003750791

7. Tendhi No. Resi Wahana 8800003750770

8. Yun No. Resi TIKI 030010408699

9. Dika No. Resi JNE SUBF101100148115

10. Listya No. Resi JNE SUBF101100177515

11. Martiani No. Resi JNE SUBF101100167715

12. Kurniati No. Resi JNE SUBF101100128515

13. Riena No. Resi JNE SUBF101100138315

14. Fathiyah No. Resi JNE SUBF101100157915

15. Rofiqoh No. Resi JNE SUBF101100118715


Tanggal 3 Maret 2015

1. Zulha No. Resi TIKI 030011927084

2. Nur F No. Resi Wahana 8800003758224

3. Suryati No. Resi Wahana 8800003758191

4. Nurul A No. Resi POS 14207773506

5. Wahyuni No. Resi JNE SUBF101192346715

6. Wini No. Resi JNE SUBF101192336915

7. Edi S No. Resi JNE SUBF101192327115


Tanggal 4 Maret 2015

1. Nisha No. Resi Star 77701467100

2. Wati No. Resi POS 14127529737

3. Joan No. Resi POS 14127529740

4. Wawang No. Resi JNE SUBK100085673115

5. Jean No. Resi Wahana 8800003768271


Tanggal 5 Maret 2015

1. Sabrina No. Resi POS 14218222109

2. Tri H No. Resi POS 14218222112

3. Amel No. Resi Wahana 8800003769826

4. Dian S No. Resi Wahana 8800003769814

5. Alfrecia No. Resi Wahana 8800003769778

6. Frederika No. Resi Wahana 8800003769749

7. Riama No. Resi Wahana 8800003769693

8. Muji No. Resi JNE SUBF101107933015

9. Madora No. Resi JNE SUBF101107991815

10. Reny No. Resi JNE SUBF101108026515

11. Angel W No. Resi JNE SUBF101108006915

12. Nuning No. Resi JNE SUBF101107982015

13. Suhariyono No. Resi JNE SUBF101107962415

14. Daryanto No. Resi JNE SUBF101107942815

15. Widhi No. Resi JNE SUBF101107913415

16. Fauziah No. Resi JNE SUBF101107892215


Tanggal 6 Maret 2015

1. Desi K No. Resi POS 14132250054

2. Neldawati No. Resi POS 14132250038

3. Devy AD No. Resi Wahana 8800003775199

4. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467104

5. Devi DH No. Resi JNE SUBF101110167515

6. Vivi No. Resi JNE SUBF101110147915

7. Arief F No. Resi JNE SUBF101110138115


Tanggal 7 Maret 2015

1. Herni No. Resi Wahana 8800003782223

2. Shinta No. Resi JNE SUBY00005584915

3. Septi No. Resi JNE SUBY00005575115

4. Marie No. Resi JNE SUBY00005565315

5. Agus No. Resi JNE SUBY00005555515


Tanggal 9 Maret 2015

1. Tuty H No. Resi Wahana 8800003787736

2. Ari W No. Resi PCP 006378955

3. Ary P No. Resi JNE SUBY900005873915

4. Yesi M No. Resi JNE SUBY900005864115

5. Mita No. Resi JNE SUBY900005914715

6. Alphais No. Resi JNE SUBY900005904915

7. Sari No. Resi JNE SUBY900005883715

8. Nur F No. Resi JNE SUBY900005893515


Tanggal 10 Maret 2015

1. Candy No. Resi Wahana 8800003794967

2. Noniek No. Resi Wahana 8800003794935

3. Eka S No. Resi TIKI 030011958802

4. Dirza No. Resi TIKI 030011958800

5. Andi M S No. Resi TIKI 030011958801

6. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBY900006365815

7. Nurul H No. Resi JNE SUBY900006375615

8. Reni No. Resi JNE SUBY900006356015


Tanggal 11 Maret 2015

1. Evvi No. Resi POS 14132250434

2. Evvi No. Resi POS 14133250421

3. Anastasia No. Resi POS 14133250418

4. Siti S No. Resi Wahana 8800003802112

5. Risa No. Resi Wahana 8800003802099

6. Eric No. Resi Wahana 8800003802082

7. N. Farid S No. Resi Wahana 8800003802062

8. Lena No. Resi JNE SUBY900006754415

9. Inggit No. Resi JNE SUBY900006715215

10. Meilisa No. Resi JNE SUBY900006725015

11. Eka No. Resi JNE SUBY900006734815

12. Nurwida No. Resi JNE SUBY900006744615

13. Tia No. Resi Dakota 3265972


Tanggal 12 Maret 2015

1. Nita No. Resi Wahana 8800003809659

2. Ifana No. Resi Wahana 8800003809584

3. Fitri No. Resi Wahana 8800003809556

4. Desi No. Resi Wahana 8800003809639

5. Diana No. Resi Wahana 8800003809616

6. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467111

7. Sari No. Resi TIKI 030011956810

8. Ina H No. Resi JNE SUBY900007425915

9. Fransiska No. Resi JNE SUBY900007445515

10. Lanny J No. Resi JNE SUBY900007455315

11. Yuni No. Resi JNE SUBY900007435715


Tanggal 13 Maret 2015

1. Tria No. Resi Wahana 8800003816245

2. Hafnizar No. Resi TIKI 030011956823

3. Mita No. Resi JNE SUBY900007892915

4. Yulia PV No. Resi JNE SUBY900007853715

5. Maria P No. Resi JNE SUBY900007873315

6. Tony No. Resi JNE SUBY900007843915

7. Ari W No. Resi JNE SUBY900007904315

8. Andi M No. Resi JNE SUBY900007883115

9. Yenny T No. Resi JNE SUBY900007863515


Tanggal 14 Maret 2015

1. Nurhasanah No. Resi POS 14132250801

2. Treesje No. Resi Wahana 8800003822002

3. Hoyi No. Resi Wahana 8800003821987

4. Nurlitasari No. Resi Wahana 8800003821974

5. Verdya No. Resi Star 77701467113

6. Zulha No. Resi TIKI 030011956833

7. Rhamadhani No. Resi JNE SUBY900008255815

8. Baiq No. Resi JNE SUBY900008246015

9. Dwina No. Resi JNE SUBY900008236215

10. Amirul No. Resi JNE SUBY900008226415


Tanggal 16 Maret 2015

1. Leviana No. Resi Wahana 8800003828483

2. Novitta No. Resi Wahana 8800003828504

3. Sabrina No. Resi POS 14132251031

4. Wati No. Resi POS 14132251028

5. Arnita No. Resi TIKI 030011956864

6. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467116

7. Desriwanti No. Resi JNE SUBY900008664015

8. Maya Y No. Resi JNE SUBY900008673815

9. Yulia H No. Resi JNE SUBY900008683615

10. Menok No. Resi JNE SUBY900008693415

11. Hesty No. Resi JNE SUBY900008704815

12. Dian A No. Resi JNE SUBY900008714615


Tanggal 17 Maret 2015

1. Desi K No. Resi POS 14132251200

2. Wati No. Resi Wahana 8800003835875

3. Rani D No. Resi Wahana 8800003835843

4. Yulida No. Resi Wahana 8800003835752

5. Candy T No. Resi Wahana 8800003835788

6. Wawang No. Resi JNE SUBY900008982415

7. Arista B No. Resi JNE SUBY900008992215

8. Erni B No. Resi JNE SUBY900009007315

9. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467117


Tanggal 18 Maret 2015

1. Dianing No. Resi Wahana 8800003842271

2. Gita M No. Resi Wahana 8800003842253

3. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011956037

4. Azraili No. Resi JNE SUBY900009226115

5. Natassja No. Resi JNE SUBY900009235915

6. Yulia H No. Resi JNE SUBY900009245715

7. Arie F No. Resi JNE SUBY900009255515

8. Yetty P No. Resi JNE SUBY900009265315


Tanggal 19 Maret 2015

1. Aulia No. Resi Wahana 8800003848474

2. Etty No. Resi Wahana 8800003848464

3. Riski A No. Resi POS 14132251479

4. Juliana No. Resi TIKI 030011956925

5. Destria No. Resi JNE SUBY900009724115

6. Elwida No. Resi JNE SUBY900009714315

7. Fahrijah No. Resi JNE SUBY900009743715

8. Andi No. Resi JNE SUBY900009733915


Tanggal 20 Maret 2015

1. Wiwi No. Resi Wahana 8800003855061

2. Sumiyati No. Resi Wahana 8800002855053

3. Mutia No. Resi TIKI 030011956119


Tanggal 23 Maret 2015

1. Yuspa No. Resi POS 14126907640

2. Monik No. Resi Wahana 8800003862541

3. Adhita No. Resi Wahana 8800003862514

4. Suhariyono No. Resi JNE SUBY900010437615

5. Wahidatul No. Resi JNE SUBY900010447415


Tanggal 24 Maret 2015

1. Tsabitha No. Resi Wahana 8800003872254

2. Junmei No. Resi POS 14132251937

3. Getri No. Resi POS 14132251924

4. Nancy No. Resi POS 14132251911

5. Dirsa No. Resi TIKI 030011957021

6. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011957020

7. Satiyani No. Resi JNE SUBY900011109115

8. Emilia No. Resi JNE SUBY900011097715

9. Rubia No. Resi JNE SUBY900011118915

10. Ani K No. Resi JNE SUBY900011128715

11. Intan R No. Resi JNE SUBY900011138515

12. Vivi No. Resi JNE SUBY900011148315

13. Ratna K No. Resi JNE SUBY900011158115


Tanggal 25 Maret 2015

1. Munip No. Resi POS 14239821980

2. Ayu No. Resi POS 14239821993

3. Sabrina No. Resi TIKI 030011956208

4. Yenny No. Resi TIKI 030011956207

5. Eni S No. Resi JNE SUBY900011527115

6. Erin No. Resi JNE SUBY900011536915

7. Andhika No. Resi JNE SUBY900011546715


Tanggal 26 Maret 2015

1. Anindhita No. Resi Wahana 8800003886571

2. Arnita No. Resi Wahana 8800003886591

3. Idrawati No. Resi Wahana 8800003886613

4. Nur Aisah No. Resi POS 14132252323

5. Azraili No. Resi POS 14132252310

6. Evvi No. Resi TIKI 030011957059

7. Ariyanti No. Resi STAR 77701467124

8. Ina H No. Resi JNE SUBY900012038615

9. Mega No. Resi JNE SUBY900012028815


Tanggal 27 Maret 2015

1. Wiliani No. Resi Wahana 8800003891724

2. Muji No. Resi Wahana 8800003891710

3. Desi No. Resi POS 14132252427

4. Laurentina No. Resi POS 14132252430

5. Nanik No. Resi JNE SUBY900012386415


Tanggal 28 Maret 2015

1.